Online-Anmeldung 2019

StreckeAnmeldung
XTERRA-TRAIL179
ORIGINAL-TRAIL81
ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM72
REDUCED-TRAIL180
REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM-JUGEND1
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG20
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A13
LIGHT-TRAIL34
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL22
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B3
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ18
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI9

Summe

632

XTERRA-TRAIL Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Altenkirch, VolkerDLRG Luckenwaldemale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Ander, Lazkano Letamendi Zaiklin male ESP PROcheck
Arnold-Richardt, StefanieSG Athletico Büdelsdorffemale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Augstein, RainerTriabolos Hamburg male GER AK60-64check
Badalikova, LucieSK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNAfemale CZE AK20-24check
Balatka, JaroslavLawi Sport Team z.s.male CZE AK65-69check
Bangert, MarcusMey Post SV Tübingenmale GER AK35-39check
Bartosz, BanachTORUS - APTEKAGEMINI.PLmale POL PROcheck
Bartosz, RoskoszJelcz Triathlon Projectmale POL AK30-34
Bastos da Silva, BrunoSporting Clube de Portugalmale POR AK45-49
Bayerlein, StefanSC Delphin Ingolstadtmale GER (DM) AK30-34check
Behrens, MarkoTeam Erdinger Alkoholfreimale GER (DM) AK45-49check
Blersch, MarioTSV Brannenburg Triathlonmale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Boczek, AngelaTus Rotenburgfemale GER (DM) AK55-59check
Brandes, TimTSG 08 Rothmale GER (DM) AK20-24check
Brandstetter, SilviaLC Meilen Tri-Teamfemale SUI AK55-59check
Brandt, PeterTri-Sport-Team TV Verlmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Brinkmann, FrankKeinmale GER AK45-49check
Bruchmann, FabianTSG Schwäbisch Hallmale GER (DM) AK35-39check
Brüning, MichaelSC Altenrheinemale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Buss, LadinaTriteam Oensingenfemale SUI PRO
Cejka, BorivojTriathlon Team Chrudimmale CZE AK35-39check
Cezary, ChmielewskiBike Salon Teammale POL AK50-54check
Dani, JörgLaufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.male GER (DM) AK50-54check
Davide, Boscolo Delfinomale ITA AK45-49check
Debnar, JanJK RACINGmale CZE AK45-49check
Demuth, JanRD MX Racing Teammale GER AK35-39check
Deppe, MoritzBike Works Pueblamale GER AK35-39check
Diepold, JosefSC Delphin Ingolstadtmale GER (DM) AK55-59check
Dietrich, LucEpic Trileticsmale GER AK40-44check
Dinklage, HardyTurngemeinde Witten von 1848 e.Vmale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Dittus, TobiasXxmale GER (DM) AK20-24check
Dolezal, Jan30male CZE AK30-34check
Eggeling, CarstenVFL Wolfsburg/TEAM MOHRENWIRTmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Ferdyn, Rafal- - - -male POL AK50-54check
Forster, WinfriedSC Delphin Ingolstadtmale GER (DM) AK55-59check
Freiberg, PatrickO-SEE Sports e.V.male GER (DM) AK30-34check
Friemelt, ErikO-See Sports e.V.male GER (DM) AK25-29check
Fulka, JiriREDPOINT TEAMmale CZE AK55-59check
Gaida, NorbertSV Gladbeck13 e.V.male GER (DM) AK45-49check
GALEWICZ, KATARZYNA--female POL AK40-44check
Garcia Gonzalez, EvaGuadalajarafemale ESP PROcheck
GAY PÁRRAGA, ANASOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESfemale ESP AK25-29
Gaßner, SebastianSki&Bike Deggendorfmale GER AK30-34check
Geike, TobiasLTSV FORSTmale GER (DM) AK20-24check
Gerlach, RalphTSV Germania Helmstedt / Schließer-Bikemale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Gijssen, TiborSRAMmale NED AK30-34check
Gintschel, SteffenGT male GER AK40-44check
Gorges, Sara-DianeTeam SRH Campus Sportsfemale GER (DM) AK35-39check
Greite, LukasTSV Germania Helmstedtmale GER (DM) AK20-24check
Groß, TillTSV-Cottbusmale GER (DM) AK18-19check
Gädeke, FelixTri Team Berlinmale GER AK35-39check
Górnicki, MarcinGo Sport Team male POL AK30-34check
Hagen, BerndCIS Ambergmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Harazin , Andreas OSEE Sports EVmale GER (DM) AK35-39check
Harbauer , Georg LG Würzburg male GER (DM) AK45-49check
Haupt, AndreaPulsschlag Erzgebirgefemale GER AK50-54check
Hebding, KlausSoprema Team TSV Mannheimmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Hebeisen, NorineLiftyfemale SUI AK35-39check
Hebeisen, AndyLiftymale SUI AK40-44check
Held, JonasSG Adelsberg e.V.male GER (DM) AK20-24check
Held, AnnalenaSG Adelsberg e.V.female GER (DM) AK20-24check
Hilbrich , Tobias TUDZIH male GER AK35-39check
Hiller, KatharinaTSV Altenfurtfemale GER AK35-39check
Hölscher, TinaMRRC München e.V.female GER (DM) AK45-49check
Hönle, VeitTv Mengenmale GER (DM) PROcheck
Hütter, AndreasE-Teammale GER AK40-44check
Jung, Hans-JürgenNonplusultra Esslingenmale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Józsa, DánielMerida Maraton Team CSTmale HUN AK25-29check
Kaasmann, FrankLV TriStar Oeldemale GER AK50-54check
Kadlečík, PavelAČRmale CZE AK30-34check
Kaudelka, ThiloTeamwork Berlinmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Keller-Sefrin, KarstenSportSpeckmale GER AK35-39check
Kelsay, WilliamBraveheart Coachingmale USA PROcheck
Kielblock, FraukeNonplusultra Esslingenfemale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Kiesel, BerndO-See Sports e.V.male GER (DM) AK50-54check
Kipper , Boris EinsamerWolfmale GER AK45-49check
Kirmeier, MaximilianTriathlon Karlsfeldmale GER (DM) PRO
Kliemt , MartinRELAX male GER AK30-34check
Kling, AlexHellas Triathlonmale NED PRO
Klix, FabianO-SEE Sports e.V.male GER (DM) AK25-29check
Knape, TimVfL Wolfsburgmale GER (DM) AK20-24check
Koss, DavidTSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V.male GER (DM) AK40-44check
Kramer, Matthias-male GER AK40-44check
Krug, ChristianTriabolos Hamburg / BW Buchholzmale GER (DM) AK35-39check
Kruse, LüderTriathlon Club Bremenmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Kubica, RomanMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGmale CZE AK30-34check
Kuhn, LuisaTSV Frickenhausen Triathlonfemale GER (DM) AK25-29check
Kuhne, ThomasDoarheeme is doarheememale GER AK40-44check
Kurzweil, HelgeSoltauer Sport Clubmale GER (DM) AK55-59check
Kutschki, TinaTSV 1848 Flöha / GHOST-Bikesfemale GER (DM) AK30-34check
Köhler, HaraldTRI-Team Bensenmale GER AK45-49check
Lange, SebastianTSV-Flöha 1848 e.V.male GER (DM) AK40-44check
Liedel, OliverBergPiratenTeammale GER AK25-29check
Lindhorst, BerndSoltauer Sport Clubmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Lingelbach, RainerTriabolos Hamburg e.V.male GER (DM) AK55-59check
Löser, CastenTV Dresdenmale GER (DM) AK35-39check
Maciejewski, KarolGT RATmale POL AK35-39check
Majewski, PetraESV Eintracht Hameln female GER AK60-64check
Malburg, TimoBike Aid e.V.male GER AK35-39check
Massimiliano , BaldanNo male ITA AK45-49check
Mauro, BoscoloNomale ITA AK40-44check
Menz, PhilippTeam ohne Namenmale GER AK30-34check
Michail, KonstantinosExohellenemale GRE AK60-64check
Miersch, IngolfReichenbergmale GER AK50-54check
Mix, PatrickEGZ Triathlon Görlitzmale GER (DM) AK25-29check
Moore, Nina-female GER AK40-44check
Mora Gonzalez, MauricioMomiamale CRC AK20-24check
Moroschan, ScottTriabolosmale USA AK50-54check
Mählig, AxelDoarheeme is Doarheememale GER AK40-44check
Nehme, TanjaSki Club Meißnerfemale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Neumann, SteffenLautamale GER AK55-59check
Nikolai, NilsTriTeam Siegerland e. V.male GER (DM) AK20-24check
Normen, Lieke1. NSCmale GER AK40-44check
Orner, ZdeněkTitan Zlínmale CZE AK60-64check
Paulick, JohannesTwin-Powermale GER AK30-34check
Pelz, SimoeTri Team Niederschlesienfemale GER (DM) AK45-49check
Plowman, LeighTSV-Partenkirchenmale USA AK60-64check
Pullmann, KlausTV Gross-Zimmernmale GER (DM) AK60-64check
Pöpperl-Macht, JürgenTSV Bad Endorfmale GER (DM) AK55-59check
Querfeld, MirkoErdinger Alkoholfrei / PSV Zittaumale GER (DM) AK45-49check
Rabenstein, JonasRSC Neukirchenmale GER (DM) AK25-29check
Rabenstein, KlausRSC Neukirchenmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Radeck, StephanSC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V.male GER (DM) AK25-29check
Reimann, TobiasQUANTOR Racing Teammale GER AK30-34check
Rex, MarkoTriRex TSV Cottbusmale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Rex, BryamTriRex TSV Cottbusmale GER (DM) AK20-24check
Richter, JensTSV Cottbusmale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Richter, SusanneLaufteam Gelnhausen e.V.female GER (DM) AK40-44check
Richter, RobertTriStar Regensburgmale GER AK35-39check
Riwny, AlexanderTri Team Lüneburgmale GER (DM) AK35-39check
Rohr, CorneliusRohrspatzenmale GER AK40-44check
Roth, JensTri Post Triermale GER (DM) PROcheck
Rudolph-Meier, Marietheres SC Altenrheine female GER (DM) AK50-54check
Rundel, RobertTri-Team Bad Saulgaumale GER (DM) AK60-64check
Rätze, TobiasO-SEE Sports e.V.male GER (DM) AK25-29check
Rühl, Nadine Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei female GER (DM) AK30-34check
Scheld, UrbanTuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunktmale GER (DM) AK55-59check
Schilke, RalfDSW Darmstadtmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Schirmer, ThomasZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdammale GER (DM) AK50-54
Schletter, Matthias Team FangDasGnumale GER AK30-34check
Schlichting , Kai Ute Mückel Triathlon Team e.V. male GER AK55-59
Schmid, GabiTSV Bad Endorffemale GER AK45-49check
Schmidt, SilkeAllround Gesundheitssport Niederrheinfemale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Schneider, ChristfriedPaddelgruppe von Bredhultmale GER AK40-44check
Schneider, JörgTSV Frickenhausenmale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Schneider, RichieET-Xterrestialmale USA AK65-69check
Schrader, CarinTri Finish Münster/Supergirlsfemale GER (DM) AK50-54check
Schulz , KarinVfB Salzkottenfemale GER (DM) AK65-69check
Scory, FlorianTuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunktmale GER (DM) AK20-24check
Seltmann, ThomasRadfreunde hilpoltsteinmale GER AK50-54check
Slawomir, SzymkowBST Banach Sport Teammale POL AK45-49check
Spindler, AnnaSV Halle Triathlonfemale GER (DM) PROcheck
Sporar, KatjaRSC Göttingen e.V.female SLO AK25-29check
Steele, GeorgeTeam GBmale GBR AK25-29check
Stein, ManuelDAV Zittau Team Giant Fritzmale GER AK35-39check
Stephan, TimTriathlon Club Bremenmale GER (DM) AK30-34check
Strnad, TomášMultisport Teammale CZE AK25-29check
Stute, Claudia PSKarlsruhe Triathlon female GER AK40-44check
Tarnowska, JustynaBIKE SALON TEAM female POL AK40-44check
Thiemo , Käser Team twenty.six e.V. Rothmale GER (DM) AK30-34check
Tobias, ZellerTV Burglengenfeldmale GER (DM) AK25-29check
Tschüter, RonnyTUDZIHmale GER AK35-39check
Tóth , Daniela A3K Berlin female GER (DM) AK40-44check
Uhthoff, BerndBerlinmale GER AK40-44check
Uhthoff, ThomasTurbopowermale GER AK40-44check
Ullmann, UweSC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fuldamale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Van Dijk, RalphAquapoldromale NED AK45-49
Vogt, RaphaelErdinger Alkoholfreimale GER (DM) AK30-34check
Weber, MatthiasTUDZIHmale GER AK35-39check
Weber, HeikoKSV Baunatalmale GER (DM) AK40-44check
Wegner, StefanTriathlonverein Dresdenmale GER (DM) AK30-34check
Weissenfeld, RonnieTV Grenzachmale GER (DM) AK35-39check
Wiese, MichaelTriabolos Hamburgmale GER (DM) AK60-64check
Wojtylo, MichalGT RATmale POL AK35-39check
Wunderlich , CarstenVundalish Racingteammale GER AK45-49check
Zeman, JaroslavTriatlon Plzenmale CZE AK50-54check
Zemanova, JindriskaTRiatlon Plzenfemale CZE AK35-39check
Zoberbier, ManfredTri-Team Bad Saulgaumale GER (DM) AK70-74check

ORIGINAL-TRAIL Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Ansorge, PhilippO-SEE Sports e.V.male GER AK30-39check
Ast, ThaddäusO-SEE Sports e.V.male GER AK18-29check
Baier, SusannPSV Zittau female GER AK30-39check
Bergmann, RicoTSV92Freibergmale GER AK40-49check
Betz, MajaEibauerfemale GER AK18-29check
Bohnstedt, SvenWSV-21 Wolfenbüttel male GER AK40-49check
Bolze, LarsTV Güdingenmale GER AK40-49check
Brandes, Alexandra WSV-21 Wolfenbüttel female GER AK40-49check
Brandt, TobiasSG Finse 05male GER AK30-39check
Breuer, RalfLFV Oberholzmale GER AK50-59check
Böhmer, AndreasFatfightermale GER AK30-39check
Dani, SophieBergPiratenTeamfemale GER AK18-29check
Döring, LuiseRelaxfemale GER AK30-39check
Eifler, SandraO-See Sportsfemale GER AK40-49check
Ernst, MichèlSG1male GER AK30-39check
Eschler, RenéSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.male GER AK40-49check
Felix, DenisTSV 92 Freibergmale GER AK40-49check
Fischer, SvenSV Hermsdorfmale GER AK30-39check
Franziska, FriebeTeam Vorwärtsfemale GER AK30-39check
Friede, HenryOlbersdorfer male GER AK18-29check
Gebhardt, Harald-male GER AK40-49check
Gillert, AndreasHazel-Creek-Valley-Sportsmale GER AK30-39check
Goldammer, MartinSoestmale GER AK30-39check
Graf, AndreasTischlerei Briesowskymale GER AK18-29check
Graf, ChristophOSC Löbaumale GER AK18-29check
Große, RalfPsv Zittaumale GER AK40-49check
Gruszecki, DamianDream Tri Teammale POL AK30-39check
Gömmel, ReinerGömmelmale GER AK30-39check
Haufe, ChristianHillbilliesmale GER AK40-49check
Haupt, Eric Tri Th!nk ERZmale GER AK30-39check
Hayes, PatrickKneipe Wubbkemale GER AK30-39check
Helge, HölkenKneipe wubbke Kielmale GER AK30-39check
Hopp, Michael LC Dübener Heidemale GER AK40-49
Horter, AndreTriathlon Team Niederschlesienmale GER AK40-49check
Johne, Alfred1. FC Smazeny Syrmale GER AK30-39check
Kerner, NatalieTV Burglengenfeldfemale GER AK30-39check
Knoblauch , Andreas ÖSVmale GER AK40-49check
Kohl, MatthiasOneteam eurodatamale GER AK50-59check
Kohl, IlkaOneteam eurodatafemale GER AK50-59check
Král, LubošTatran Jablonecmale CZE AK30-39check
Krüger, JanaO-SEE Sports female GER AK30-39check
Köppert, JensSC Prinz Eugen Münchenmale GER AK40-49check
Lasch-Paszkier , ArneIBU COSWIG male GER AK40-49check
Lehnigk, RenéSportfreunde Lehnigkmale GER AK30-39check
Lohe, DirkTV WeinGut Faustmale GER AK40-49check
Ludwig, MarcelPSV Zittaumale GER AK30-39check
Manz, UllrichBSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresdenmale GER AK60-64check
Matz, ChristianDreetzmale GER AK40-49check
Mau, Steffen SV Mittweidatalmale GER AK40-49check
Mengel, TorstenO-See-Sportsmale GER AK50-59check
Menzel, AnnemarieOSC Löbaufemale GER AK18-29check
Mischner, RalfNo games. just sports.male GER AK30-39check
Möbius, ChristianTrailparadise Mittelsachsenmale GER AK30-39check
Neumeier , OlafRanning Gommjunidi male GER AK50-59check
Opitz, EricBäckerei Mager Tri Teammale GER AK18-29check
Paul, TiloBLV rot weiss 90 Bautzenmale GER AK40-49check
Pfeifer, RicoBauings04male GER AK30-39check
Pfeiffer-Prauß, SylvioO-See Sports e.V.male GER AK40-49check
Plato, LeanderSportkameradmale GER AK30-39check
Plenio, SvenKörperkultmale GER AK40-49check
Pötschick, HolgerFür Angelamale GER AK50-59check
Richter, MartinTV WeinGut Faustmale GER AK40-49check
Riedel, LisaSG Finse 05female GER AK30-39check
Schickel, LarsBauing's04male GER AK30-39check
Schneider, ChristophSV Fortschritt GHmale GER AK30-39check
Scholze, MichaelBautzener LV Rot Weiss 90male GER AK50-59check
Schulze, SteffenKottmarmale GER AK50-59check
Schöne, Thomas 1. FC Smazeny Syrmale GER AK30-39check
Schück, JonasJonas_Trimale GER AK18-29check
Sonntag, JörgSSImale GER AK40-49check
Staude, KayVolkssportmale GER AK40-49check
Stell, KatharinaFWSfemale GER AK40-49check
Stöckert , Matthias O-See Sports e.V. male GER AK40-49check
Thomas, ChrisLausitzmale GER AK30-39check
Wagner, JanBeachClub Olbersdorf male GER AK40-49check
Waltemate, ThomasEinzelkämpfermale GER AK30-39check
Weinberger , ThomasTSV Bad Endorf Triathlonmale GER AK30-39check
Weinhold, RichardTriathlonteam Niederschlesienmale GER AK30-39check
Weininger, JanIchmale GER AK40-49check
Wenzel, RonaldKein Vereinmale GER AK30-39check
Zimmermann, StefanExil-Ösimale GER AK40-49check

ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Heinze, Franziska
Heinze, Christoph
Heinze, Franziska
Team Tophmix GER 1984
1984
1984
check
Preußner, Toni
Tepper, Mario
Krumpholz, Toni
TMTmale GER 1991
1962
1990
check
Salditt, Georg
Lowaschi, Janos
Strohmeyer, Uwe
Die Gestochenenmale GER 1972
2002
1968
check
Conny Prasser, Conny
Grüner, Lisa
Kempe, Susanne
Die FUNtastischen 3female GER 1975
1992
1976
check
Geßner, Juliane
Mai, Felix
Geßner, Juliane
Explode-Modemix GER 1990
1984
1990
check
Blankertz-Teichert, Antje
Hirche, Enrico
Blankertz-Teichert, Antje
Duo_Infernalemix GER 1967
1967
1967
check
Maskus-Jahnke, Simone
Jahnke, Ronald
Falk, Ramona
TSV Köschingmix GER 1959
1982
1993
check
Bühler, Julia
Adolf, Thomas
Bühler, Markus
BAB - Brust Arsch Beinemix GER 1984
1986
1986
check
Bibrack, Kerstin
Slansky, Ines
Flammiger, Steffi
OSVfemale GER 1962
1963
1962
check
Deul, Daniela
Löhnig, Jens
Meyer, Stephan
Die Dreimix GER 1970
1972
1981
check
Koslick, Anne
Zöldi, Sandra
Müller, Annika
TSV Cottbus Frauenpower 3x1/3female GER 1980
1976
2000
check
Bumann, Dirk
Borrmann, Andreas
Harwart, Daniel
R(S)aufBolde Görlitzmale GER 1963
1985
1987
check
Hesse, Martin
Schmidt, Patrick
Keßler, Lars
Reisegruppe Unangenehm Sachsenmale GER 1988
1988
1988
check
Hanke, Paul
Rawald, Christian
Ghafir, Mouayed
KPI Team Amale GER 1994
1982
1990
check
Käbsch, Bernd
Rudolph, Andreas
Grabes, Franziska
Küsters Team 1 Zittaumix GER 1966
1986
1979
check
Geisler, Clemens
England, Albert
England, Mario
CAM-Team Jonsdorfmale GER 2001
2001
1969
check
Grottke, Stephan
Neupert, Marcus
Rothe, Felix
Femastmale GER 1983
1987
1984
check
Köckritz, Eva
Krömer, Ines
Offermanns, Anne
98-66-91female GER 1998
1966
1991
check
Grabs, Leopold
Krömer, Michael
Köckritz, Jens
Beste Freundemale GER 1996
1967
1967
check
Wagner, Andreas
Neumann, Andreas
Wagner, Manuela
Auffallen durch Umfallen IV.mix GER 1974
1977
1975
check
Nerlich, Thomas
Thomas , Steffen
Frerich, Romy
Challange-Amateuremix GER 1987
1980
1988
check
Küther, Nancy
Mittag, Roland
Kramer, Anne
Die Nischelmix GER 1994
1991
1995
check
Steffen Thiele, Steffen
Steffen Thiele, Tobias
Steffen Thiele, Marlene
MTSmix GER 1973
1983
1977
check
Bobek, Ulrike
Schote, Raik
Halang, Deborah
The true detectivesmix GER 1979
1985
1996
check
Czerny, Kalea
Rogowski, Riccardo
Heinrich, Andreas
Görlitz 1mix GER 2003
1980
1971
check
Niwek, Doris
Glaubitz, Sebastian
Haupt, Mayk
Team Zwomix GER 1971
1977
1970
check
Ullrich, Sebastian
Pychynski, Toni
Ullrich, Sebastian
Py-runmale GER 1973
1976
1973
check
Börner, Marcel
Exner, Sebastian
Herrmann, Michael
Görlitz 3male GER 1991
1983
1972
check
Gollmer, Nadine
Wenzel, Stefan
Kolar , Karina
Görlitzer Muskelkatermix GER 1998
1976
1976
check
Pötzschke, Henry
Fritzlar, Conrad
Könitzer, Tobias
Marienkäfer Squadmale GER 1988
1988
1988
check
Krüger, Hardy
Leubner, Andreas
Jakob, René
MS PowerTecsmale GER 1987
1981
1978
check
Petrova, Pavla
Klausch, Sebastian
Adolf, Swen
LogoTrioTschirnermix CZE 1977
1982
1980
check
Völkel, Veronika
Randig, Stefanie
Richter, Katja
BSG Sparkasse Zittaufemale GER 1980
1978
1978
check
Herzog, Erik
Evans, Tom
Hofer, Felix
Löschknechtemale GER 1995
1995
1995
check
Brockelt, Uwe
Rox, Sebastian
Neumann, Corina
Ploucquet 1mix GER 1973
1986
1982
check
Worm, Anne
Müller , David
Knöbel, Michael
Ploucquet 2mix GER 1997
1985
1983
check
Bräutigam, Uwe
Kratzer, Steffen
Herkner, Jörg
Ploucquet 3male GER 1961
1962
1974
check
Göbel, Marius
Scholze, Falk
König, Patrick
City Sport Görlitzmale GER 1995
1979
1987
check
Würfel, Thomas
Bergmann, Anja
Sperlich, Kristina
Das Beste kommt zum Schlussmix GER 1971
1974
1974
check
Findeiß, Jens
Komm, Malte
Wagner, Lucas
Sloth Climbing Teammale GER 1974
1998
1998
check
Balke, Pauline
Müller, Sebastian
Herrmann, Manuel
RHS "Löbau Süd"mix GER 1996
1996
1990
check
Igor Paszek, Paszek
Szczepan, Paszek
Szymon, Paszek
Paszek Teammale POL 1982
1980
1975
check
Komm, Jorit
Richter, Tom
Richter, Tim
Gibbonsmale GER 2002
2002
2002
check
Lange, Torsten
Sitter, Michael
Sitter, Heike
The Early Birdsmix GER 1966
1964
1965
check
Wegmann, Torsten
Burghardt, Taki
Zimmermann, Tony
Stadtwerke Zittau Teammale GER 1985
1990
1994
check
Schneider, Margarethe
Cordeiro, Rafael
Richert, Monika
Grüne WGmix GER 1993
1984
1988
check
Renner, Antonia
Menzel, Mario
Renner, Mike
Die drei Knusperköppemix GER 2000
1974
1973
check
Köppert, Grit
Wittig, Eva
Moser, Annett
Bergzickenfemale GER 1977
1976
1972
check
Thieme, Marc
Bensch, Uwe
Jens, Würtenberger
OSSV Kamenzmale GER 2000
1978
1966
check
Hofmann, Ines
Hofmann, Tobias
Wittig, Uwe
Rote Laternenmix GER 1976
1974
1969
check
Lebelt, Christin
Fritsche, Karsten
Krause, Remo
Gerüstbau Clauß GmbHmix GER 1985
1980
1977
check
Lukoschat, Ines
Medack, Thomas
Schade, Henry
Team Slowmix GER 1978
1976
1980
check
Mühlmann, Paul
Hornig, Silvio
Wenzel, Kati
Perpetuum mobilemix GER 1996
1982
1981
check
Münzner, Hannes
Brozek, Marcel
Wetzel, Karsten
Berliner Dampfmaschinenmale GER 1985
1984
1987
check
Schmidt, Richard
Kaiser, Christoph
Lehmann, Stefan
Die Seitenstechermale GER 1983
1985
1983
check
Prochaska, Katrin
Bowitz, Lisa
Groß, Kristin
Sportclub Zittaufemale GER 1969
1985
1980
check
Weder, Tobias
Keil, Michaela
Risslegger, Nikolaus
Der flotte Dreiermix GER 1986
1987
1992
check
Hillebrand, René
Claus, Johannes
Thomas, Raphael
Laufgilde Dresdenmale GER 1976
1988
1986
check
Kaminsky, André
Prinke, Frank
Zötzsche, Anita
SDG Zittaumix GER 1979
1981
1980
check
Winkler, Rico
Meissner, Sven
Krause, Marlen
Hit the Wallmix GER 1991
1987
1987
check
Riebeck, Marcel
Scholze, Toni
Ziemer, Michael
Knurrhähnemale GER 1977
1974
1975
check
Scholz, Martina
Nicke, Thomas
Zein, Max
Holzbau Großemix GER 1992
1978
1994
check
Müller, Falko
Beier-Kral, Enrico
Wagner, Martin
Strong Duracelsmale GER 1986
1988
1996
check
Hänisch, Steffen
Schiller, Mike
Nitsche, Manuela
IKK classicmix GER 1972
1977
1978
check
Eifler, Hartmut
Hamann, Lutz
Otto, Steffen
Bertsdorfer SV- AK 173male GER 1962
1963
1959
check
Rüll, Olivia
Isensee, Manuel
Nowack, Justin
Gebirgszerstörermix GER 2001
2002
2002
check
Punke, Maik
Gessner, Jan-Philipp
Neumann, Tim
Prallitätmale GER 1997
1997
1997
check
Stelzer, Wolfgang
Köhler, Michael
Stelzer, Jens
Oack ne jechn!!male GER 1961
1966
1980
check
Hänisch, Nick
Funke, Mathias
Haubner, Stefan
NMS Performancemale GER 1999
1978
1995
check
Hänisch, Bert
Gust, Torsten
Hänisch, Bennet
Auf Abwegenmale GER 1975
1965
2003
check
Hammerl, Anton
Korschelt, Paul
Schulze, Matthias
Fit Schaumschlägermale GER 1973
1990
1967
Feurich, Martin
Unknow, Unknow
Schaller, Tom
Blue Mountain Goatsmale GER 1998
1990
1989

REDUCED-TRAIL Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Adam, Richard-male GER AK16-29check
Ahrens, MichaAufgegeben wird bei der Post male GER AK40-49check
Ahrens, JohannesDas wirdmale GER AK50-59check
Ahrens, PhilippAufgeben wird bei der Postmale GER AK16-29check
Albertziok, MarcLaufgruppe Sonnenscheinmale GER AK40-49check
Albertziok, MandyLaufgruppe Sonnenscheinfemale GER AK40-49check
Ammon, KarlEibauermale GER AK16-29check
Anja, HoltzTV Dresdenfemale GER AK40-49check
Ast, AnastasiaO-SEE Sports e.V.female GER AK16-29check
Bachmann, RichardPSV Zittaumale GER AK16-29check
Baier, UdoTSV Großschönaumale GER AK30-39check
Becker, JosephineHSG Turbine Zittaufemale GER AK16-29check
Behr, DanielMännerriege Schlierenmale GER AK30-39check
Beninca, StevenTeam Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau eVmale ITA AK40-49check
Berger, TorstenNiederschlesien Triathlon Teammale GER AK50-59check
Bernhardt, TomBBmale GER AK40-49check
Bernhardt, AmyBBfemale GER AK16-29check
Berthel, Leiv-PatrickLPBmale GER AK40-49check
Beyer, RalfBLV Bautzenmale GER AK60-64check
Bischoff, Sebastian Seestern male GER AK30-39check
Blum, GerdSV Gladbeck 13male GER check
Borisch, MarcelBuschwerkmale GER AK30-39check
Brockmann, JanaMFFC Soestfemale GER AK16-29check
Bruns, WolfgangHörnitzmale GER AK50-59check
Bräuer, DanielRadebergmale GER AK40-49check
Böhmer, SvenSG Robur Zittaumale GER AK30-39check
Chlum, MiloslavLUNOS - Praguemale CZE AK40-49check
Christian, TrautmannSG Robur Zittau Geräteturnenmale GER AK16-29check
Czerny, DanielPost SV Görlitzmale GER AK40-49check
Czerny, NoreenPost SV Görlitzfemale GER AK40-49check
Dani, InesSTV Limbach-Oberfrohnafemale GER AK50-59check
Dörr, Christian3.Frühlingmale GER AK50-59check
EIFLER, ROBERTJu-Jutsu Team Zittaumale GER AK40-49check
Engels, SimonSC Bayer 05 Uerdingenmale GER AK16-29check
Friebel, Tobias-male GER AK30-39check
Fulkova, SARKAREDPOINT TEAMfemale CZE AK16-29check
Geiert, LarsAufgegeben wird bei der Postmale GER AK40-49check
Genske, StefanSOSmale GER AK40-49check
Gieseler, MaxGrüne WGmale GER AK16-29check
Goldammer, HelmerTrialparadies Mittelsachsenmale GER AK50-59check
Golle , AndréCollo Radsport male GER AK30-39check
Goralski, AnjaCitylauf-Verein Dresdenfemale GER AK16-29check
Gorlt, TobiasAdrenalin e.V.male GER AK30-39check
Große, FrankJonsdorfmale GER AK50-59check
Großmann, SebastianTeam Lauba-Berlinmale GER AK30-39check
Hartmann, JohannesStronKmale GER AK16-29check
Hartmann, ChristophStronkmale GER AK30-39check
Hauck, BenjaminJu Jutsu Zittaumale GER AK40-49check
Heinke, AndreasGörlitzmale GER AK30-39check
Heymann, StefanSeitenstechermale GER AK30-39check
Hildebrandt, HannesSportfreunde Neuseenland e.V. male GER AK16-29check
Hollmann, HolgerEckartsbergmale GER AK50-59check
Hubain, MauriceTV Dresdenmale GER AK40-49check
Huster, MarkSV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radportmale GER AK40-49check
Hänel, TorstenPSV Zittau e.V.male GER AK50-59check
Hänisch, WernerOlbersdorfmale GER AK65-69check
Hölken, IrisKneipe Wubbkefemale GER AK30-39check
Jahn, CarstenGreenhorn Lindenau 2.0male GER AK40-49check
Jentsch, NorbertMitmachenmale GER AK50-59check
Jesche, DaniloWSG81 Königs Wusterhausenmale GER AK50-59check
Jähner, ThomasLahme Hundemale GER AK40-49check
Kaiser, EylineTaem Laubafemale GER AK16-29check
Kaiser, SteffenTeam Laubamale GER AK50-59check
Kaiser, MichaelTeam Laubamale GER AK40-49check
Klaus, KevinHalb 6 Bikermale GER AK16-29check
Kliemann, JonasSC Riesa Triathlon e.V.male GER AK16-29check
Kosler, StefanieSV grün-weiß Hochkirchfemale GER AK30-39check
Krause, AnneSV Elbland Coswig-Meissenfemale GER AK40-49check
Krause, MarcoHexenhäusl Jonsdorfmale GER AK40-49check
Krause , AxelBLV Bautzen male GER AK50-59check
Krug, RalphBergrad Rosenheimmale GER AK50-59check
Kröger, TorstenSV Lübeckmale GER AK30-39check
Kubiziel, FalkoMeMyselfAndImale GER AK30-39check
Kunze, LaraMRRC Münchenfemale GER AK16-29check
Kunze, JensPSV Zittau, DLRG Zittaumale GER AK50-59check
Kutschke, NickTLK Racing male GER AK16-29check
Kämpfe, TorstenKampfRadlermale GER AK50-59check
Köhler, LisaIrgendwerfemale GER AK30-39check
Kühn, VincentEuropamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falkenmale GER AK30-39check
Lammers, KatrinTSC Berlin Schwimmenfemale GER AK30-39check
Lammers, GilaAdidas Runners Berlinfemale GER AK30-39check
Lauszus-Schütte , KatrinHenka-Race-Team female GER AK30-39check
Lehmann, FrankTeam Kottmarmale GER AK30-39check
Lenk, SteffenTeam OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.male GER AK40-49check
Lock, PascalFFW Herwigsdorfmale GER AK30-39check
Lorenz , PaulSeesternmale GER AK30-39check
Luding, KevinAufgegeben wird bei der Postmale GER AK16-29check
Luding , Thomas Aufgegeben wird bei der Postmale GER AK40-49check
Lux, TobiasBergquell Brüdermale GER AK30-39check
Löhnert, RomanoHSG Turbine Zittaumale GER AK30-39check
Mager, TobiasBäckerei Mager Tri Teammale GER AK16-29check
Marko, HermannVVZ 09 Zittaumale GER AK16-29check
Marx, UlrichCross58male GER AK50-59check
Mascher, SilviaO - See Spoprts e.V.female GER AK50-59check
Mascher, JörgO - See Sports e.V.male GER AK50-59check
Matthes, André Triathlonverein Dresden male GER AK40-49check
Meier, StefanEmil e.V.male GER AK16-29check
Michalzik, JensLahme Hundemale GER AK40-49check
Möller, StevenGörlitzer Falkenmale GER AK30-39check
Müller, Steffen3.Frühlingmale GER AK50-59check
Nemecek, OndrejBrezimale CZE AK30-39check
Neubert, FrankTeam Bärnsdorfmale GER AK50-59check
Neumann, PiaTeam Neumannfemale GER AK30-39check
Neumann, MikeTeam Neumannmale GER AK40-49check
Nikol , RobertBautzener LV Rot Weiß 90male GER AK40-49check
Ohainski, KarinOhnefemale GER AK50-59check
Otto, TobiasTobi's Projektmale GER AK40-49check
Paul, MarcelBLV Bautzenmale GER AK30-39
Paul, MarcelBLV Bautzenmale GER AK30-39check
Pfab, DanielaSTV Limbach-Oberfrohnafemale GER AK50-59check
Pfeiffer, PeggyPSV Zittaufemale GER AK30-39check
Pflaume , Danuta Prunum Sports female GER AK40-49
Plüschke , MarcRadgendorfer Ultra'smale GER AK16-29check
Pollack, SandyTeam Pollackfemale GER AK40-49check
Pollack, MikeTeam Pollackmale GER AK40-49check
Procházka, MiroslavCZ Team Zittaumale CZE AK30-39check
Pürschel, MadlenHSG Turbine Zittaufemale GER AK30-39check
Raimann, StephanSV LOK Görlitzmale GER AK30-39check
Rammelt , Norbert Landstreichermale GER AK30-39check
Randig, TorstenBSG Sparkasse Zittaumale GER AK40-49check
Rediger, HeikoDAVmale GER AK40-49check
Rehnisch, BerndSV Eckartsbergmale GER AK50-59check
Reinelt, Stephan TSV Großschönaumale GER AK16-29check
Reinhold, FranzVVZ 09male GER AK16-29check
Renne, MaxTsv seeburgmale GER AK40-49check
Riccius , RalfOHC Bernstadt male GER AK40-49check
Richert, RosemarieElektro Richertfemale GER AK16-29check
Richter, Falko male GER AK40-49check
Richter, KlausJonsdorfer Traditionsverein e.V.male GER AK16-29check
Ritter, StephaniePlan Do Checkfemale GER AK16-29check
Robel, KarstenO-SEE Sports e.V.male GER AK30-39check
Rolle, NiklasRadgendorfer Ultrasmale GER AK16-29check
Roschlaub, JanRennschnecken Cottbusmale GER AK50-59check
Rothe, PeterTeam Lauba / Berlinmale GER AK50-59check
Rösner, JuliaO-SEE Sports e.V.female GER AK16-29check
Rösner, PaulMonte Carlomale GER AK16-29check
Rösner, DanielMonte Carlomale GER AK30-39check
Röttig, PhilippTeam Kottmarmale GER AK16-29check
Rößler, RüdigerTonémale GER AK50-59check
Rüppel, FaiselIrgendwermale GER AK30-39check
Sattelmaier, GuidoBergquell Brüdermale GER AK50-59check
Sauer, SimonBLV rot weiß 90 male GER AK30-39
Sauer, MarianBautzener LV Rot Weiß 90male GER AK40-49check
Schengel, Sabrina?female GER AK16-29check
Schlüter, MarcBertsdorfer SV Abt. Skimale GER AK50-59check
Scholz, PeterRunterramale GER AK30-39check
Schwitzky, ThomasRAe Mengel Schwitzky Hitzigermale GER AK40-49check
Schön, ChristianNur die Ruhemale GER AK50-59check
Schöne, Matthias1. FC Smazeny Syrmale GER AK30-39check
Scory, MichaelaTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908female GER AK40-49check
Seifert, ElisaSeifertsfemale GER AK30-39check
Seifert, EricSeifertsmale GER AK30-39check
Sturm, IsabellSeitenstecherfemale GER AK16-29check
Stöcker, JensHSG Turbinemale GER AK40-49check
Stöcker, FranziskaTC Fiko Rostock female GER AK16-29check
Thomas, MenzelTM - für - OLmale GER AK50-59check
Tietz , Maximilian SG Robur Zittau male GER AK16-29check
Tomek, MillerKGHM ZG RUNmale POL AK40-49check
Van Dijk, ZoeAquapoldrofemale NED AK16-29
Vogel, IngoPSV Zittau e.V.male GER AK50-59check
Vogel, IsabelSportclub Zittaufemale GER AK40-49check
Voigt, KatrinPSV Zittau e.V.female GER AK50-59check
Völkel, JörgPSV Zittaumale GER AK40-49check
Wagner, KatjaExiloberlausitzer female GER AK40-49check
Wagner, MarcelKottmarmale GER AK30-39check
Waldmann, SteffenGroßpostwitzmale GER AK50-59check
Weichhold, GünterSV Aufbau Waldheimmale GER AK70-74check
Weis, NicoEischmachallesalaanmale GER AK30-39check
Weiß, MargritTriathlonverein Dresdenfemale GER AK40-49check
Wietzorrek, JohannaVolkssport Berthelsdorffemale GER AK16-29check
Wilhelmi, JanaDoil Familyfemale GER AK40-49check
Winter, BjörnLegend Huntermale GER AK30-39check
Winter, JanEGZ Leichtathletikmale GER AK16-29check
Zachmann, TiloProBiermale GER AK30-39check
Zeckel, MathiasKaiser Neulingmale GER AK40-49check
Ziegler, LarissaSG Poseidon Eppelheimfemale GER AK30-39check
Zodtner, StephanSchnell wie die Bimmelbahnmale GER AK50-59check
Zortel, BeritTeam Laubafemale GER AK30-39check
Zschiedrich, AlexanderSchnell wie die Bimmelbahnmale GER AK40-49check
Zörkler, MartinAufgegeben wird bei der Post.male GER AK40-49check

REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM-JUGEND Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Stöcker, Ben
Czeczine, Tim
Theilig, Franz
Rot-Weiß-Olbersdorfmale GER 2002
2003
2002
check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Ahrens , Felicitas Aufgegeben wird bei der Post female GER 2005check
Aneta, BauerovaX-Team BaNo K. Vary female CZE 2007check
Beloch, LeonTSV Cottbus Triathlonmale GER 2004check
Beninca, CarlosSV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsportmale GER 2005check
Bianchin, LouisDSC 1898male GER 2006check
Debnar, JosefJK RACINGmale CZE 2006check
Donath, EmilASVL-Waltersdorfmale GER 2007check
Holtz, Hermine-female GER 2004check
Kaufmann, ErikLahme Hundemale GER 2004check
Klausch, EmmaBertsdorfer SVfemale GER 2004check
Koslick, Jayden ScottTSV Cottbusmale GER 2006check
Köhler, MiriamPost SV Görlitzfemale GER 2006check
Köppert, FabianSC Prinz Eugen Münchenmale GER 2007check
Noack, MaxemilianO-See-Sports e.V.male GER 2004check
Raimann, HannaSV LOK Görlitzfemale GER 2007check
Ramsdorf, GeorgSV Weixdorfmale GER 2007check
Rohr, LeonardRohrspatzenmale GER 2005check
Rühl, LuisTSV Harburg TriaKidsmale GER 2006check
Socha, ArthurSV Weixdorfmale GER 2006check
Voigt, NicolePSV Zittau e.V.female GER 2004check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Salditt, Ludwig
Krause, Kilian
Prechel, Claudius
Nikemale GER 2007
2008
2008
check
Gläsner, Merlin-Felice
Große, Niklas
Golbs, Max
Die Wadenkrämpfemix GER 2006
2005
2005
check
Urban, Rieke
Mittag, Tilmann
Anders, Celina
Speed Hoch 3mix GER 2007
2008
2007
check
Roscher, Lisa
Überschär, Estella
Lehmann, Pauline
Flinke Wieselfemale GER 2006
2006
2006
check
Nina, Paszek
Oliwia, Paszek
Milena, Paszek
Paszek Team Girlsfemale POL 2007
2007
2005
check
Wagner, Sarah
Eick, Benno
Rößler, Eddy
Sportfreunde Chillermix GER 2005
2004
2005
check
Salditt, Georg
Krause, Julius
Junge, Vallentin
Triteam Ostritzmale GER 2005
2005
2006
check
Wenzel, Lara
Schlüter, Nina
Marschner, Paula
Swimskirunfemale GER 2004
2005
2005
check
Urban, Luisa
Klausch, Luis
Saugel, Tom
Gebirgsjäger 1.2mix GER 2007
2007
2007
check
Soukup, Selma
Czeczine, Pia
Sperling, Franziska
DIE WILDE DREIfemale GER 2006
2006
2006
check
Jensen, Antonio
Kunze, Lucas
Wenzel, Theo
The luckyˋs together male GER 2006
2007
2007
check
Posselt, Hanna
Schiffner, Mara
Worm, Melanie
Die wilden Supergirl'sfemale GER 2007
2006
2006
check
Kuss, Jule
Boden, Benjamin
Kuss, Hannes
Die neuen Sprintgepardenmix GER 2006
2005
2005
check

LIGHT-TRAIL Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Blersch, AnjaTSV Brannenburg Triathlonfemale GER 1979check
Dietrich, OliverLa Familiamale GER 1977check
Domsgen, JörgDomsgenmale GER 1966check
Donath, SteffiASVL-Waltersdorffemale GER 1980check
Donath, KaiASVL-Waltersdorfmale GER 1972check
Gerstengarbe, LukasDLRG Luckenwaldemale GER 1978check
Havlat, NathalieDAV Sektion Zittaufemale GER 1990check
Havlat, DavidHAVLAT Präzisionstechnikmale GER 1990check
Hillse, RüdigerTauchclub Zittaumale GER 1960check
Hässner, Lukas-male GER 2000check
Krauspenhaar, Regina*female GER 1971check
Köhler, MadeleinePost SV Görlitzfemale GER 1982check
Köhler, ThomasPost SV Görlitzmale GER 1980check
Köhler, JensDer Gejagtemale GER 1981check
Matthäus, ClaudiaBLV Rot-Weiß 90female GER 1973check
Michael, KnischkaSievershagenmale GER 1950check
Mönch, AngelaFamilyfemale GER 1967check
Mönch, DominikFamilymale GER 1999check
Mück, MarcelNiederlehmemale GER 1977check
Niwek, DorisPost SV Görlitzfemale GER 1971check
Posselt, MartinFFW Bertsdorfmale GER 1996check
Procházková, ZdeňkaCZ Team Zittaufemale CZE 1980check
Ramsdorf, IngolfSV Weixdorfmale GER 1965check
Reiche, MikeTSV Großschönau e.V.male GER 1971check
Riffel, SaraRiffelfemale GER 1977check
Rohr, MagdalenaRohrspatzenfemale GER 2002check
Schulz , RobertGörlitzmale GER 1967check
Schuster, MarlonBautzener LV male GER 2002check
Schüttig, ThomasHainewaldemale GER 1970check
Teuber, AntjeKickboxschule Olbersdorffemale GER 1979check
Ullrich, AnkeSG Klotzschefemale GER 1979check
Wagner, AndreasSpitzkunnersdorfmale GER 1974check
Wagner, ManuelaSpitzkunnersdorffemale GER 1975check
Wunderlich , ClaudiaVundalish Racingteamfemale GER 1971check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Albertziok, TimLaufgruppe Sonnenscheinmale GER 2008check
Bianchin, MatteoDSC 1898male GER 2008check
Blersch, AnitaTSV Brannenburg Triathlonfemale GER 2009check
Czerny, InoaPost SV Görlitzfemale GER 2008check
Doil, HelenaVfB Hermsdorffemale GER 2009check
Gerstengarbe, PhilippDLRG Luckenwaldemale GER 2009check
Große, JonasPSV Zittaumale GER 2008check
Hammerl, LukasTigermale GER 2008check
Hammerl, SebastianTigermale GER 2009check
Havlat, BenPSV Zittaumale GER 2009check
Hilbrich, LillyTUDZIHfemale GER 2009check
Kuziemski , Fiona TSV Grossschönau female GER 2008check
Neumann, FranzTeam Neumannmale GER 2008check
Randig, AntonPSV Zittaumale GER 2008check
Reichl, TadeusTSV grossschönaumale GER 2008check
Sieber, KemiO-See Sportsfemale GER 2008check
Socha, OskarSG Klotzschemale GER 2009check
Stief, ColinLöwe male GER 2008check
Teuber, ElinaKickboxschule Olbersdorffemale GER 2009check
Ullrich, LouisSG Klotzschemale GER 2009check
Wehner, JustinLa Familiamale GER 2009check
Wittig, LaraPost SV Görlitzfemale GER 2009check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Köhler, Lina
Seeliger, Elaine
Neumann, Anne
POWER-GIRLSfemale GER 2009
2009
2009
check
Völkel, Bruno
Clemenz, Lilly
Kunze, Philipp
PSV Zittaumix GER 2009
2010
2009
check
Schüttig , Luci
Eberle, Hans
Pürschel, Max
Werks-Team Schüttigmix GER 2008
2008
2008
check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Bruns, JonathanGerüstbau Kiesslingmale GER 2010check
Böhm, LennyZittaumale GER 2010check
Carl, LangeSchwimm-Club Chemnitz 1892male GER 2011check
Doil, KarlVfB Hermsdorfmale GER 2011check
Donath, MarekASVL-Waltersdorfmale GER 2010check
Edelmann, HannahOLV Potsdam female GER 2010check
Eisele, LeonieSG Robur Zittaufemale GER 2010check
Ferdyn, Małgorzata- - - -female POL 2011check
Gerstengarbe, NikiasDLRG Luckenwaldemale GER 2011check
Köhler, JanPost SV Görlitzmale GER 2010check
Lindner, Sophie Olbersdorffemale GER 2010check
Müller, TomTSV Cottbusmale GER 2010check
Raimann, ClaraSV LOK Görlitzfemale GER 2010check
Randig, RonjaPSV Zittaufemale GER 2010check
Soukup, ArthurBSVmale GER 2010check
Ullmann, ElisaSo wild und frei female GER 2010check
Wagner, AlmaOberlausitzer Ableger 1female GER 2010check
Wegner, TillESV Lok Pirnamale GER 2010check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI Stand:16.06 2019 18:30

Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
Albertziok, Vico Laufgruppe Sonnenscheinmale GER 2012check
Blersch, MaximTSV Brannenburg Triathlonmale GER 2013check
Demuth, OleRD MX-Teammale GER 2012check
Hilbrich, BenTUDZIHmale GER 2012check
Procházka, ŠtěpánTSG Olbersdorf male CZE 2012check
Riccius , TomOHC Bernstadt male GER 2012check
Wagner, JackOberlausitzer Ableger 2male GER 2013check
Wegner, OleESV Lok Pirnamale GER 2013check
WITOLD PRZYBYLSKI , WITEKGO SPORT TEAM male POL 2012check