Online-Anmeldung 2018

StreckeAnmeldung
XTERRA358
O-SEE-Classic137
O-SEE-Team125
O-SEE-Reduced215
O-SEE-Team-Jugend2
KIDS-YOUTH-LANG49
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A23
O-SEE-Light54
KIDS-YOUTH-MITTEL45
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B21
KIDS-YOUTH-KURZ46
KIDS-YOUTH-MINI21

Summe

1096

XTERRA Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
307 Albert, KalmanMaster Ski & Bikem ROU AK45-49check
268 Altherr, AlexanderTSV 92 Freibergm GER AK35-39check
287 Anderson, IanESV Eintracht Hamelnm GBR AK50-54check
308 Anderson, BrittaESV Eintracht Hamelnw GER AK50-54check
43 Andreev, PavelTRIATLETA Russiam RUS PRO
336 Ansorge, PhilippO-See Sports e.V.m GER AK30-34check
204 Augstein, RainerTriabolos Hamburg e.V.m GER AK60-64check
211 Bachl, ReinholdUnion Sterngartlm AUT AK50-54check
171 Bartos, LadislavLamaci skalm CZE AK45-49check
39 Benesch, MarkusNora Racing Teamm AUT PROcheck
258 Berger, SaschaDigades Racing TEAMm GER AK30-34check
35 Betard, ChristopheTECm FRA PROcheck
356 Binia, JürgTV Dresden e.V.m GER AK65-69check
221 Bleimeier, UweSG Adelsbergm GER AK35-39check
141 Blum, GerdSV Gladbeck 13m GER AK75-79check
166 Boczek, AngelaTus Rotenburgw GER AK55-59check
79 Boehlecke, DavidUSC Magdeburg m GER AK40-44check
335 Borowy, MarkusWSV Bad Tölzm GER AK45-49check
279 Borrelly, AlexandraORGANICOACHw FRA AK40-44check
251 Boulous, DavidToulon triathlonm FRA AK45-49check
44 Bozzato, MatteoGran Bikem ITA PROcheck
168 Brandes, TimTSG 08 Roth Triathlonm GER AK18-19check
191 Brandt, Peter Tri-Sport-Team Verlm GER AK50-54check
289 Brantlová, JanaVelosport Domažlicew CZE AK20-24check
281 Bregulla-Linke, ClaudiaErdinger alkoholfrei Team Sc Riederauw GER AK50-54check
208 Brikovskis, AtisLatviam LAT AK45-49check
161 Brinkmann, FrankKeinm GER AK45-49check
56 Brière, ClémentMOVEm FRA PROcheck
0 Bruchmann, FabianTSG Schwäbisch Hallm GER AK35-39check
173 Brudel, StefanHSV Weimarm GER AK40-44check
76 Brune, Sebastian USC Magdeburg Abt. Triathlonm GER AK40-44check
45 Buffe, JulienIssy Triathlonm FRA PROcheck
244 Bárdi, AttilaTSG Limbach/Triathlonm HUN AK40-44check
322 Caillat, VictorVccm FRA AK25-29check
142 Candon Ballestero, Jose ManuelTriTándem TORROT C.D. Cádiz Costa de la Luzm ESP PCcheck
219 Cano Cuevas, Juan AndresCD Sapiens Human Runnerm ESP AK35-39check
3 Carloni, FrancoisOrganicoachm FRA PROcheck
348 Cenci, MarcelloN/am BRA AK50-54
178 Chaizy, GabrielleASM Chamalières Natationw FRA AK35-39check
350 Chane, LolaPearl Izumiw FRA AK18-19
9 Chané , MaximXTERRA Racing Team by Organicoachm FRA PROcheck
117 Cheval, HeleneApytriw FRA AK35-39check
218 Clauß, SteffenMoritzburger TVm GER AK55-59check
47 Crudgington, WillZoot Athlosm GBR PROcheck
13 Dafflon, XavierSCOTT - PRO-Cyclesm SUI PROcheck
311 Dauber, MarioVFL Marburg1860 / dasSportwerkm GER AK40-44check
327 De jong, ArieKramerm NED AK45-49check
165 Debnar, JanJK RACINGm CZE AK45-49check
140 Diepold, JosefSC Delphin Ingolstadtm GER AK50-54check
202 Dietz, RonnySG Adelsberg - BIKER-BOARDER.DE m GER AK40-44check
209 Dietz, OlafSG Adelsbergm GER AK40-44check
144 Dinklage, HardyTriathlon Team Wittenm GER AK40-44check
19 Dolores, RuiAMICICLO Grândolam POR PROcheck
148 Domin, BartoszTwardyzawodnik.pl Collegium Medicum UJ Krakowm POL AK30-34check
138 Dospělová, LucieACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMw CZE AK25-29check
243 Duits, SébastienTRI ATHLETIC CLUB FORBACHm FRA AK35-39check
203 Dupre, ChristopherXTERRA RACING TEAMm FRA AK25-29check
40 Duvoisin, LoannePuissance3w SUI PROcheck
317 Dušek, KarelX-team BaNo Karlovy Vary z.s.m CZE AK20-24check
28 Döring, MariaTriathlon Team Niederschlesienw GER PROcheck
284 Ebbesen, EskildHareskovens Triathlonklubm DEN AK45-49check
96 Eggeling, CarstenVFL Wolfsburg/TEAM MOHRENWIRT m GER AK50-54check
290 Eibensteiner , ArnoldUnion RLC Sterngartl m AUT AK30-34check
63 Elsheimer, OliverTriTeam Driburgm GER AK35-39check
267 Exner, ReneTSV Freibergm GER AK35-39check
135 Fechner, UlrichNR-NFm GER AK55-59check
59 Fellmann, OlivierXterra racing teamm FRA AK50-54
60 Fellmann, PârisXterra racing teamm LUX AK18-19
353 Ferguson, Steve Mokapotm GBR AK35-39
217 Ferry, RaymondTriathlon club epinalm FRA AK55-59check
241 Forster, WinfriedSC Delphin Ingolstadtm GER AK55-59check
48 Francke, JanHaven teamm CZE PROcheck
197 Frank, ArneSC DHfK Leipzig/Focus RAPIRO Racingm GER AK35-39check
167 Frenz, KenoTus Rotenburgm GER AK18-19check
71 Frey, HenningNürnbergm GER AK30-34check
210 Friemelt , ErikO-See Sports e.V.m GER AK25-29check
199 Froehlich, HélèneJool /kiwamiw FRA AK35-39check
230 Gaggetta, ManoloTri Team Ticinom SUI AK45-49check
172 Galewicz, Katarzyna-w POL AK40-44check
18 Garcia Gonzalez, EvaBike Time Triw ESP PROcheck
66 Geike, TobiasLTSV Forstm GER AK20-24check
126 Geissler, WolfgangPost sv nürnberg triathlonm GER AK50-54check
259 Gerber, MiriamAloha racing teamw SUI AK35-39check
320 Giboulot, GaetanTEAM VOLTm FRA AK20-24check
292 Golz, SebastianBike Passionm GER AK35-39check
333 GONON, MichelTeam Vercorsm FRA PCcheck
182 Gornicki, MarcinGO SPORT AK-SPED TEAMm POL AK30-34check
242 Gourgues, MatthiasEndurance 72 Triathlonm FRA AK20-24check
78 Graman, MichalPoděbradym CZE AK40-44check
325 Greipel, SabineMSC Rogner Bad Blumauw AUT AK50-54check
257 Greite, LukasTSV Germania Helmstedtm GER AK18-19check
162 Grosser, HendrikTuS Neukölln Berlinm GER AK35-39check
215 Gründel, ThorstenSG Eintracht Ebendorfm GER AK50-54check
253 Guilloux, RomainASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLONm FRA AK20-24check
270 Guilloux, MarcASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLONm FRA AK55-59check
132 Guiot, PascalTriathlon québecm FRA AK55-59check
83 Gulz, AdrianWechselzone Podcastm GER AK45-49check
227 Haas, GeorgTSG 08 Roth m GER AK60-64check
85 Hagen, BerndWeltenburger Team CIS Ambergm GER AK50-54check
23 Hall, DougDC Racingm GBR PRO
180 Hammer, BerndOSSVm GER AK35-39check
73 Handjian, MelvinClub la grande Motte triathlonm FRA AK20-24
105 Harazin, AndreasO-See Sports E.V.m GER AK35-39check
239 Haupt, AndreaPulsschlag Erzgebirgew GER AK50-54check
260 Hayes, PatrickEpic Trileticsm GER AK30-34check
65 Hebeisen, AndreasLiftym SUI AK40-44check
77 Hebeisen, NorineLiftyw SUI AK30-34check
237 Heger, MarcoNo games. just sports.m GER AK40-44check
154 Helbig, DanielO-See Sports e.V / Giant-Fritz Fahrräderm GER AK30-34check
111 Held, JonasSG Adelsberg e.V.m GER AK20-24check
273 Helmreich, MircoIfA Nonstop Bambergm GER AK25-29check
84 Herdt, NorbertTSG Kleinostheimm GER AK60-64check
255 Herdt, EdithTSG Kleinostheimw GER AK55-59check
283 Holdcraft, NicholasHoldcraftaletem POL AK40-44check
357 Holub, VáclavVelosport Valenta Scottm CZE AK35-39check
262 Hoy, EmilySV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.w GER AK20-24check
323 Härteis, RitaWSV Bad Tölzw GER AK50-54check
269 Högl, StefanTeam Icehouse Bayreuthm GER AK25-29check
104 Hölscher, TinaSport für Spendenw GER AK45-49check
301 Hölzl, DanielTRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzachm AUT AK25-29check
29 Hönle, VeitRacextract Racing Team SLCm GER PROcheck
196 Hütter, AndreasE-Teamm GER AK40-44check
194 Iannarilli, EmanueleSpartansm ITA AK40-44check
330 Imbriani, MauroASD SALENTO TRIATHLONm ITA AK40-44check
110 Inkermann, AndreasTriMotion Varioservm GER AK40-44check
306 Ito, YasukoTeam639w JPN AK35-39check
247 Janata, BorisKompava H-Triathlon Teamm SVK AK20-24check
90 Jindra, PavelMultisport Teamm CZE AK40-44check
321 Jobard, CamilleTeam volt w FRA AK20-24check
16 Jud, SamuelLC Meilen Tri-Teamm SUI PRO
115 Jung, Hans-Jürgen Nonplusultra Esslingenm GER AK40-44check
310 Jüngst-Dauber, BirgitVFL Marburg1860 / dasSportwerkw GER AK50-54check
334 KAKOL, SLAWOMIRTIMBUD TEAMm POL AK50-54check
67 Kalinowski, PawełREXONA MENm POL AK30-34check
122 Kalwak, MarcoSportclub Riesa e. V. Triathlonm GER AK45-49check
184 Kapłon, AleksandraGO SPORT AK-SPED TEAMw POL AK18-19check
293 Karsch, MichaelBike Passionm GER AK40-44check
6 Karásková Erbenová, HelenaLawi w CZE PROcheck
102 Keller, GünterEOSC Offenbachm GER AK55-59check
114 Kielblock, FraukeNonplusultra Esslingenw GER AK40-44check
113 Kiesel, BerndO-See-Challenge.m GER AK50-54check
89 Kiesslich, MarioTriathlon Team Niederschlesienm GER AK55-59check
32 Kingsford, SamanthaPlanet Bike Racing w NZL PRO
123 Kiveryn, Frank3CTm BEL AK50-54check
131 Kiveryn, TroySolid Endurancem BEL AK20-24check
149 Klatte, HennerGroßdubrau m GER AK40-44check
338 Klemm, MarinaSV Berlin-Chemie Adlershofw GER AK40-44
106 Kliemt, MartinRELAXm GER AK30-34check
315 Klimek, TomášTRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005m CZE AK50-54check
316 Klimková, AdrianaTRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005w CZE AK20-24check
0 Klingorova, IrenaFUTURE CYCLINGw CZE AK25-29
176 Klix, FabianO-SEE Sports eV.m GER AK25-29check
124 Knape, TimVfL Wolfsburgm GER AK20-24check
153 Knape, UtaUte Mückel Triathlon Teamw GER AK45-49check
101 Kneubühler, ThomasTriTeam Emmentalm SUI AK40-44check
151 Kobsch, SteveEV Dresdenm GER AK35-39check
12 Kocar, LukasKonrad Tools Teamm CZE PROcheck
69 Koch, ThomasSofatutorm GER AK35-39check
276 Kocsis, NorbertBerliner Wasserrattenm HUN AK35-39check
256 Kocúrková, SandraPteamw CZE AK30-34check
179 Kodras, OndrejK2 Travel & Tipsm CZE AK30-34check
313 Kohlhauser, Bernd RTT-Passailm AUT AK45-49check
49 Kokot, Krzysztof12 BZ Polskam POL PROcheck
213 Koller, KarlSK Rueckenwind Triathlonm AUT AK60-64check
342 Koronkiewicz, AdamCS IRONMANm POL AK40-44
82 Kramer, Matthias-m GER AK40-44check
205 Kratochvil, MarekBrazecky Mladencim CZE AK25-29check
118 Krause, DaniloBautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90m GER AK25-29check
121 Kreibich, ReneBautzner LV Rot-Weiß-90m GER AK40-44check
25 Kubicek, JanJK Racingm CZE PRO
298 Kuefner, SebastianTriathlon Geram GER AK30-34check
299 Kuefner, RonaldTriathlon Geram GER AK55-59check
170 Kumli, StefanX-Tri Seelandm SUI AK35-39check
352 Kunold, Florian-m GER AK18-19
324 Kupferschmitt, MarkMack Team SF Dornstadtm GER AK40-44check
91 Lange, MirkoBitterfelder SV 2000 Team RFSm GER AK45-49check
220 Lange, SebastianTSV Flöha1848e.V.SC Norwegerm GER AK35-39check
128 Langer, RicoLangerm GER AK40-44check
238 Latrofa, AndreaNADIR TRIATHLON TEAMm ITA AK70-74check
21 Lauryssen, GeertTeam 185m BEL PROcheck
0 Le Fur, EmilieAloha Racingw FRA AK45-49check
15 Lehmann, PeterSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V m GER PROcheck
332 Leisner, ShivaAarhus MTB w DEN AK20-24check
207 Lembrich, DavidTSV Bad Endorfm GER AK50-54check
236 Liedel, OliverBergPiratenTeamm GER AK25-29check
108 Lieke, NormenTRI LIZARDSm GER AK40-44check
70 Lim, VojtechSherpas Ridem CZE AK30-34check
232 Linton-Neal, TomLeeds Triathlon Centre/Jackpotm GBR AK20-24check
252 Lutecka, MałgorzataIfon KolarzKlubw POL AK35-39check
150 Lösch, PeterMack Team SF Dornstadtm GER AK55-59check
145 Löser, CarstenTV Dresdenm GER AK35-39check
340 Mai, ClaudiaCIS Ambergw GER AK30-34
50 Maia, Tiago -m POR PROcheck
14 Mairhofer, SandraGran Bike w ITA PROcheck
68 Malburg, TimoTriathonfreunde Saarlouism GER AK35-39check
103 Mangold, ChristianTeam radsport greinerm GER AK45-49check
0 Manthey, FrankTeamwork Berlin e.V.m GER AK55-59
155 Mauch, RobertMack-Team SF Dornstadtm GER AK60-64check
303 Maury, ChristopheToulon Triathlonm FRA AK45-49check
119 Mayer, MichaTri-Team Heuchelbergm GER AK25-29check
206 McLaren , StuartRoyal Air Forcem GBR AK55-59check
129 Meier, MatthäusTriathlon Club Badenm SUI AK55-59check
34 Menditto, MartaTriathlon Team Frecce Bianchew ITA PROcheck
224 Miersch, AndreasBautzenm GER AK45-49check
288 Mika, TomasMikaTrainingm CZE AK30-34check
160 Mikolaizik, SinaSC Delphin Ingolstadtw GER AK35-39check
152 Mikoś, AdamDUKLANOWSKI TEAMm POL AK35-39check
93 Miláček, PetrLedeč nad Sázavoum CZE AK35-39check
74 Mishina, TakahiroKarousm JPN AK30-34check
234 Mogrovics, MichalTTC Olomoucm CZE AK70-74check
280 Mol, RobbyDutch Triathlon Associationm NED AK50-54check
107 Morche, MatthiasSKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.m GER AK40-44check
24 Morvillo, BiancaGranbike triathlon w ITA PROcheck
134 Moyer, Nathan-m USA AK30-34check
318 Muck, HenryO-See sports e.v.m GER AK50-54check
120 Mähr, JulianeHSV Weimar Triathlonw GER AK35-39check
193 Möller, StevenFMoppelTeamm GER AK30-34check
143 Neuhaus, HelmutW+F Münsterm GER AK70-74check
109 Neumann, SteffenPrivatm GER AK55-59check
51 Niederreiter, Daniel1978m AUT PROcheck
26 Niklaus, AngelaTriTeam Emmentalw SUI PROcheck
156 Nischwitz, AndreasMack Team SF Dornstadt m GER AK45-49check
175 Noack, JosephineBuxtehude Sportvereinw GER AK20-24check
212 Notario Fernandez, JavierBIKE TIME TRIm ESP AK40-44check
214 Nowacki, MarcinCoco Bongo Pinkm POL AK35-39check
286 Obr, Tomas Www.BodyID.comm CZE AK40-44check
282 Olsen, KarstenFredericia Triatlon Teamm DEN AK60-64check
22 Orchard, ElizabethAloha Racingw NZL PROcheck
261 Orner, ZdenekTitan Zlínm CZE AK60-64check
7 Osborne, SamPlanet Bike Racing m NZL PROcheck
291 Oswald, MartinBike Passionm GER AK35-39check
331 Otto, Christian Team Eibauerm GER AK30-34check
285 Paufler, WilliSSV Blau Weiß Gersdorfm GER AK25-29check
264 Paul, MarcelBautzner LV Rot-Weiß-90m GER AK35-39check
81 Pavlu, MirkaHejvys Intimate Teamw CZE AK40-44check
169 Pawel, TorstenTriathlonverein Dresdenm GER AK40-44check
272 Peterson, JosephRace Solutionm USA AK50-54check
248 Petr, OndřejACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMm CZE AK20-24check
359 Pilousek, MichalXTERRA Czech Teamm CZE AK25-29check
297 Pineger, SaffronWindrushw GBR AK35-39check
52 Plappert, MalteTri-Team Heuchelbergm GER PROcheck
86 Pleines, Andreas-m GER AK25-29check
271 Plowman, LeighTSP-Partenkirchenm USA AK60-64check
339 Podesva, PavelDuko Rymarovm CZE AK65-69
300 Pofahl, JensBautzener LV rot-weiß 90 e. V.m GER AK35-39check
4 Poór, BrigittaMerida Maraton Team CST Megathlonw HUN PROcheck
188 Pytlikova, SandraPteamw CZE AK30-34check
228 Pöpperl-Macht, JürgenTSV Bad Endorfm GER AK55-59check
195 Querfeld, MirkoTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei / PSV Zittaum GER AK45-49check
62 Rabenstein, JonasRSC Neukirchenm GER AK25-29check
64 Rabenstein, KlausRSC Neukirchenm GER AK50-54check
223 Rahja, MiiaKalajoen Junkkarit, Finlandw FIN AK35-39check
186 Rakus, KornelMAKRakm POL AK45-49check
326 Ravn, ChristianTeam Irunmenm DEN AK30-34check
36 Reitwießner, BiancaTeam twenty six e.V. Rothw GER PROcheck
116 Rex, BryamTSV Cottbusm GER AK18-19check
164 Rhodes, AlexB&J Racingm GBR AK30-34check
200 Richter, SusanneLaufteam Gelnhausen e.V. / TriTeam WIKAw GER AK40-44check
10 Riou, MorganeVersailles Triathlonw FRA PROcheck
158 Riwny, AlexanderTri Team Lüneburgm GER AK35-39check
38 Rogozina, DariaTRIATLETA Russiaw RUS PRO
61 Rohe, OlafTriTeam Driburgm GER AK35-39check
177 Rohr, CorneliusRohrspatzenm GER AK40-44check
37 Roth, JensTri Post Trierm GER PROcheck
344 Roubalova, MarketaKola Visekw CZE AK20-24
314 Rouček, PavelKL sport Děčínm CZE AK45-49check
233 Rubio Herrada, BernardoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDOm ESP AK30-34check
351 Rusin, AleksandrCycleon Russiam RUS AK40-44
30 Rzepka, SabinaGK Cyklosport Boleslawiecw POL PRO
94 Rätze, TobiasO-See Sports e.V.m GER AK25-29check
181 Röver, ThomasRIEMER-MTCm GER AK40-44check
157 Satgé, JeffVersailles Sportif m FRA AK45-49check
246 Saßerath, Anna PaulineSC Bayer 05 Uerdingenw GER AK20-24check
337 Scerba, MarekMountaintime Felt Aropecm CZE AK45-49
312 Schermann, PeterTRI POST TRIERm GER AK30-34check
92 Schilke, RalfDSW Darmstadtm GER AK50-54check
355 Schirmer, ThomasZeppelin Team OSC Potsdamm GER AK50-54check
130 Schläger, MarcelTriathlon Team Braunschweigm GER AK35-39check
229 Schmid, GabiTSV Bad Endorfw GER AK45-49check
163 Schmidt, KlausSG Eintracht Ebendorfm GER AK70-74check
127 Schmieder, JürgenSV Gladbeck von 1913 eVm GER AK55-59check
358 Schneider, JörgTSV Frickenhausenm GER AK50-54check
277 Schneider, RichieOKC Trim USA AK65-69check
159 Schreiber, SebastianFC St. Pauli Triathlonm GER AK40-44check
347 Schroer, TimHerrm GER AK20-24
97 Schröder, AndreasTeam Leo Express Logistik TSV Calwm GER AK40-44check
53 Schröder, RaphaelTus Neukölln Berlinm GER PROcheck
249 Schubert, MichaelSC-Norweger Annaberg 1896 e.V.m GER AK35-39check
345 Schulz, KarinVfB Salzkotten w GER AK65-69
112 Schumacher, MichaelMax fuxm GER AK50-54check
125 Schwarz, MichaelTeam Erdinger Alkoholfreim GER AK45-49check
198 Schällig, RenéEintracht Hildesheimm GER AK45-49check
216 Sebo, Filip3NTm SVK AK30-34check
137 Seltmann, ThomasRadfreunde hilpoltsteinm GER AK50-54check
72 Selzer, MichaelSouthern Northm GER AK30-34check
5 Serrano Salgado, RogerTeam XTERRA Spainm ESP PROcheck
11 Serrieres, ArthurTeamTvertm FRA PROcheck
54 Shaw, OllySanta Cruzm NZL PROcheck
75 Sickert, RajkoMoritzburger TV / TV Dresdenm GER AK40-44check
341 Silva, NunoClube Olímpico de Oeirasm POR AK40-44
319 Simeon, RémyTEAM VOLTm FRA AK25-29check
354 Simon, ManuelBHSm GER AK35-39check
266 Sintzanaki, NantiaANEMOS CHANIA-KROMMIDAS COACHINGw GRE AK40-44check
20 Slater, PennyB&Jracingw AUS PROcheck
275 Smutek, MiloslavTJ STODULKYm CZE AK65-69check
33 Souvatzoglou, GrigoriosNS COACHING m GRE PROcheck
139 Srbecký, FilipACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMm CZE AK18-19check
87 Steege , KalleOriginal-Bootcampm GER AK35-39check
302 Stefano, DaviteTriathlon Team Frecce Bianchem ITA AK30-34check
201 Steigerwald, MarcoLaufteam Gelnhausen e.V.m GER AK40-44check
360 SURWIŁO, ArmandTRIASS Tychym POL AK55-59check
189 Svoboda, PavelSK Vlaškam CZE AK45-49check
42 Sørensen, NicolineAarhus 1900w DEN PROcheck
329 Teifel, JörgO-See Sports e.V.m GER AK55-59check
328 Than, SylviaSV Burkhardtsgruenw GER AK50-54check
265 Tietze, IlonaDAV Zittauw GER AK45-49check
305 Tino Paul, TinoO See Sportsm GER AK50-54check
245 Tirp, VolkerMTV Kronberg Triathlonm GER AK50-54check
278 Tournant, RobinVITTEL TRIATHLONm FRA AK20-24check
147 Trepte, EvelyneBike4Africaw SUI AK35-39check
174 Trepte, MichaelBike4Africa / TV Dresdenm GER AK35-39check
222 Trocha, DanielCommerzbank Dresdenm GER AK30-34check
304 Trotobas, ClementMouansm FRA AK20-24check
226 Täschner, Karsten-m GER AK35-39check
185 Tóth, DanielaA3K Berlinw GER AK40-44check
225 Uebersezig, BerndTeam WERTBAU TSV Hof m GER AK50-54check
17 Ugazio, MarcelloAzzurra triathlon teamm ITA PROcheck
100 Ullmann, UweSC Wasserfreunde 1923 eV Fuldam GER AK40-44check
95 Ullrich, DomitianTSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.m GER AK35-39check
187 Ullrich, RudolfTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfreim GER AK70-74check
296 Vais, DavidMika Trainingm SVK AK25-29check
99 Van de Steen, FrankTriatlon Duatlon Wetterenm BEL AK50-54check
295 Vargová, PavlínaTriatlon Pilsenw CZE AK18-19check
294 Velisek, PetrLiga atletu Pelhrimovm CZE AK18-19check
80 Vietze, MichaelEquipeRedm GER AK55-59check
41 Vivien, GaetanLaval Triathlon Clubm FRA PROcheck
250 Voit, RonnySV Burkhardtsgrünm GER AK45-49check
136 Volz, UdoErdinger Alkoholfreim GER AK50-54check
240 Wagner, FelixLLC Marathon Regensburgm GER AK18-19check
8 Walters, NicoleN/aw GBR PROcheck
2 Wasle, CarinaWave Tri Team TS Wörglw AUT PROcheck
1 Weiss, BradleyWeissm RSA PROcheck
146 Weissenfeld, RonnieTV Grenzachm GER AK35-39check
88 Widmer, PhilippLiftym SUI AK45-49check
190 Wieck, RomanThe 7 P´s Crewm GER AK45-49check
133 Wiese, MichaelTriabolos Hamburgm GER AK60-64check
263 Will, GeraldWww.4sports.atm AUT AK50-54check
254 Winter, ArthurHSV Triathlon Kaerntenm AUT AK45-49check
98 Witte, MirkoASC Göttingenm GER AK35-39check
183 Wohlfahrt, AnnikaVfL Sindelfingenw GER AK35-39check
27 Wolpert, HannesRacextract racing Team SLCm GER PROcheck
343 Wolsing, ErikVZCm NED AK35-39check
31 Wychera, DominikNora Racing Teamm AUT PROcheck
349 Węgrzynowski, ŁukaszTIETO TRIATHLON TEAMm POL AK40-44
46 Zadak, KarelTRIEXPERT MILT racing teamm CZE PROcheck
55 Zanenga, Andrea GiuseppeGranBike Veloclubm ITA PROcheck
231 Zeibig, PhilippKeineGnadeFürDieWadem GER AK30-34check
309 Zemanova, JindriskaTriatlon Plzenw CZE AK35-39check

O-SEE-Classic Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
444 Balkon , Peter ThomasBrandenburg 1m GER AK50-59check
457 Betz, MajaDachinstandsetzung Ralf Ammon w GER AK18-29check
479 Bewer, FrederikX-Treme Uckermark e.V.m GER AK40-49check
494 Bezdek, Petr-m CZE AK30-39
401 Blanke, ThomasSV Linthem GER AK30-39check
420 Blersch, MarioTSV Brannenburg Triathlonm GER AK40-49check
403 Brandt, TobiasSG Finse 05m GER AK30-39check
434 Böhme, AndreasDie Böhmism GER AK40-49check
425 Cerwinka, André1986m GER AK30-39check
435 Dani, SophieBergPiratenTeamw GER AK18-29check
390 Domgall, GitteLeipzigw GER AK40-49check
407 Drewas, TillTU Dresdenm GER AK30-39check
452 Däbler, Manuel m GER AK30-39check
470 Dönnicke, RonnyDigades Racing TEAMm GER AK40-49check
411 Effenberger, DannyKBV Crossfitteam Bautzenm GER AK40-49check
412 Effenberger, JeannetteBLV „Rot Weiß 90“ Bautzenw GER AK40-49check
440 Eifler, SandraO-See Sports e.V.w GER AK40-49check
418 Elstermann, FrankFH Runnersm GER AK50-59check
415 Engelhardt, Aline Rammenauw GER AK30-39check
388 Ernst, MichèlMEm GER AK30-39check
395 Eschler, RenéSV Elbland Coswig-Meißenm GER AK40-49check
365 Felix, DenisTSV 92 Freibergm GER AK40-49check
459 Fischer, SvenSV Hermsdorf e.V.m GER AK30-39check
474 Francke, MichalZizkovský tygrim CZE AK30-39check
475 Freudenberg, RobertGörlitzm GER AK30-39check
396 Friebel, Tobias-m GER AK30-39check
364 Friede, HenryNever change a winning Teamm GER AK18-29check
469 Fritsche, KristinSV Lok Görlitzw GER AK30-39check
399 Goldammer, MartinTrialparadise Mittelsachsenm GER AK30-39check
441 Graf, AndreasTischlerei Briesowsky Oberlausitzm GER AK18-29check
449 Graff, MarioSchwimmsportverein Kirschau e.V.m GER AK40-49check
429 Graßmann, MarianDer den Drops lutschtem GER AK30-39check
424 Große, RalfPSV Zittaum GER AK40-49check
422 Grütze , Hagen Sonntagsfahrer m GER AK40-49check
495 Hagedorn, Tommy, HagedornNeusorger Schützenverein e.V.m GER AK18-29
421 Hampel, Patrik-m GER AK30-39check
473 Hanisch, RenéSC Kottmarm GER AK40-49check
456 Harig , MarkusKeine Gnade für die Wadem GER AK30-39check
498 Hartmann, Maximilian-m GER AK18-29check
392 Hatert, ThomasAnton aus Tirolm GER AK40-49check
443 Haupt, Thilo-m GER AK40-49check
487 Heidrich , MarioRadsport Oberlausitz feat. Hartje Leipzigm GER AK30-39check
398 Heinke, AndreasISG Hardlinersm GER AK30-39check
397 Heller, AndreZittaum GER AK40-49check
445 Hilbrich, TobiasTUDZIHm GER AK30-39check
373 Horter, AndreTriathlon Team Niederschlesienm GER AK40-49check
468 Hölken, HelgeErster Kieler Ruder Clubm GER AK30-39check
477 Hülle, UdoErdumradlerm GER AK30-39check
383 Illing, BjörnSV TU Ilmenaum GER AK30-39check
433 Jäger, FlorianKarl-Marx-Stadtm GER AK18-29check
404 Kahle, MarkusBiketeam-Oberlausitzm GER AK30-39check
490 Karlowsky, MichaelSpaß-Bikerm GER AK50-59check
453 Kilian, Christoph-m GER AK50-59check
483 Kittel, AndreasO-See Sports DAV Dienstaggruppem GER AK60-64check
410 Knapik, RomanSportFREIgang Teamm GER AK50-59check
493 Knauer, KevinTeam Schildowm GER AK40-49check
368 Knoblauch, AndreasWinterthur m GER AK40-49check
426 Koch, TitusDAV Zittau - MTB Dienstagsgruppem GER AK40-49check
374 Kopke, ThomasLaufe-fuer.dem GER AK30-39check
472 Krüger, KlausO-See Sports m GER AK50-59check
496 Krüger, JanaO-SEE Sports e.V.w GER AK30-39check
436 Köppert, JensSC Prinz Eugen Münchenm GER AK40-49check
481 Kühn , VincentGörlitzer Falken / EGZ Triathlon Görlitzm GER AK30-39check
451 Kühnel, JuliusDigades Racing TEAMm GER AK30-39check
484 Kühnert , Marius TriMedm GER AK18-29check
455 Lehmann, KlausJOLE-Bikerm GER AK40-49check
465 Lehnigk, RenéVielseitigm GER AK30-39check
448 Lindig, KatrinSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.w GER AK40-49check
428 Ludwig, MarcelPSV Zittaum GER AK30-39check
423 Luhn, StefanRabenaum GER AK30-39check
366 Manz, UllrichBSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresdenm GER AK60-64check
439 Markus, SchulzePSV Zittaum GER AK30-39check
375 Matz, ChristianAtze und Keulem GER AK40-49check
442 Mengel, TorstenO-See-Sports e.V.m GER AK50-59check
437 Mischner, RalfNo games. just sportsm GER AK30-39check
463 Mix, PatrickP4ttexwerksteamm GER AK18-29check
385 Mombasa, Enrico#peacerunnerm GER AK30-39check
471 Moser, AnnettCycl(e)onew GER AK40-49check
400 Möbius, ChristianTrialparadise Mittelsachsenm GER AK30-39check
466 Müller, Philipp-JohannesEGZ Triathlon Görlitzm GER AK30-39check
386 Oehlschläger, CarstenKolkwitzer SV 1896m GER AK30-39check
464 Oertelt , MarcusSV EICHE REICHENBRANDm GER AK30-39check
376 Olbert, DanielSG Traktor Reinhardtsdorfm GER AK18-29check
482 Palme, AntjeO-See Sportsw GER AK50-59check
446 Paul, Tilo1972m GER AK40-49check
486 Pelz, SimoneTriathlon Team Niederschlesienw GER AK40-49check
480 Petzold, MaikBautzener LV "Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.m GER AK40-49check
460 Pfeifer, RicoBauings04m GER AK30-39check
485 Philipp, ThomasSpfr.dem GER AK50-59check
430 Pohlan, ChristianDer Härteste Weg Zur Fitness Ist Der Erste. NIMM IHN JETZT!!!m GER AK30-39check
419 Pudelko, MarekNo Gom GER AK30-39check
384 Pöhlandt, RoccoTeam ELEVENm GER AK40-49check
394 Püschner, RalfRandkolchose n.e.Vm GER AK40-49check
454 Quix, SvenQuixm GER AK30-39check
378 Reimer, Sebastian.m GER AK30-39check
377 Reinhardt, Martin.m GER AK18-29check
402 Riedel, LisaSG Finse 05w GER AK18-29check
488 Rochau, SebastianRC-Dresdenm GER AK30-39check
413 Rodriguez Robles, Javier-m ESP AK18-29check
380 Roehr, PatriziaSV Sömmerdaw GER AK30-39check
458 Rudolph, ToniLumich Racingm GER AK18-29check
500 Rönsch, ThomasBertsdorfer SVm GER AK50-59check
389 Rößler, RalfTriathlon WVC Kassel / Seierschdurfm GER AK30-39check
409 Sauer, SimonBLV Rot Weiß 90m GER AK30-39check
450 Scheibe, ThiloOSSV Kamenzm GER AK50-59check
405 Schickel, LarsBauing's04m GER AK30-39check
438 Schille, Sebastian Nordlichtm GER AK40-49check
382 Schletter , Matthias Team FangDasGnum GER AK30-39check
462 Schneider, ChristophBauings04m GER AK18-29check
476 Schröter, FalkBLV m GER AK40-49check
391 Schäfer, AndréBSG Weltfriedenm GER AK40-49check
478 Schür, Matthias...m GER AK30-39check
381 Seibt, HolgerVolkssport Wittgendorfm GER AK40-49check
408 Seibt, DanielSportFreigang Teamm GER AK40-49check
369 Siegel, HenningTV Dresdenm GER AK50-59check
379 Sonntag, JörgSSIm GER AK40-49check
367 Staude, KayVolkssportm GER AK40-49check
387 Steglich, KarstenPicardellics Velo Team Dresdenm GER AK40-49check
492 Stein, ManuelDAV Zittaum GER AK30-39check
491 Stell, KatharinaKMw GER AK40-49check
363 Thomas, ChrisCottbusm GER AK30-39check
371 Tschüter, RonnyTUDZIHm GER AK30-39check
414 Ullrich, SebastianPulsschlag Neuhausenm GER AK40-49check
361 Vierrether, MathiasDie Flitzpiepenm GER AK30-39check
370 Vogel, ErikDie Flitzpiepen m GER AK30-39check
406 Vogt, TobiasZSG Jonsdorfm GER AK30-39check
393 Wagner, JanBeachClubOlbersdorfm GER AK40-49check
417 Waltemate, ThomasKein Teamm GER AK30-39check
372 Weber, MatthiasTUDZIHm GER AK30-39check
489 Weckwerth, JohannesOSC Löbau / Kemnitzm GER AK18-29check
432 Weigt, TobiasKarl-Marx-Stadtm GER AK18-29check
447 Weise, Richard-m GER AK30-39check
499 Werner, TheresaSG Adelsbergw GER AK18-29check
497 Wünsch, Stefan-m GER AK30-39check
467 Zeman, JaroslavTriatlon Plzenm CZE AK50-59check
461 Zenker, PatrickDAV Zittaum GER AK40-49check
427 Zimmermann, StefanTeam Mondseeland - Jonsdorfm GER AK40-49check

O-SEE-Team Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
726 Salditt, Georg
Gessele, Daniel
Strohmeier, Uwe
Don Boscom GER 1972
1980
1968
check
727 Preußner, Toni
Tepper, Mario
Krumpholz, Toni
TMTm GER 1991
1962
1990
check
728 Malter, Helmut
Trepke, Rainer
Malter, Helmut
Lok Überfallmix GER 1964
1958
1964
check
729 Kowsky, Grit
Wündrich, Robert
Schwabe, Erik
Triathlon Team Niederschlesien - BLV Rot-Weiß 90mix GER 1967
1986
1980
check
730 Scheetz, Mandy
Körber, Jens
Scheetz, Carsten
FLG Majecamix GER 1978
1976
1976
check
731 Havlat, Franz
Müller, Alexander
Erd, Nathalie
Breitebergmix GER 1990
1982
1990
check
732 Heduschka, Robert
Lutze, René
Ullmann, Kay
Prost Mahlzeit Nachbarnm GER 1977
1973
1976
check
733 Wagner, Andreas
Neumann, Andreas
Wagner, Manuela
Auffallen durch Umfallen III.mix GER 1974
1977
1975
check
734 Müller, Rüdiger
Römer, Andreas
Zahn, Axel
Ü 170m GER 1952
1969
1958
check
735 Püschel, Cornelia
Püschel, Ulf
England, Mario
Oberlausitzer Wanderfüchse e.V.mix GER 1962
1962
1969
check
736 Tanzmann, Maria
Ullrich, Richard
Mann, Viko
Tanzi & Teammix GER 2000
1999
1999
check
737 Komm, Jorit
Richter, Tom Ralf
Nitzsche, Julian Paul
Velocitym GER 2002
2002
2002
check
738 Küther, Nancy
Mittag, Roland
Kramer, Anne
Die Nischelmix GER 1994
1991
1995
check
739 Giebe, Robert
Exner, Marco
Scholz, Björn
Triple Nixm GER 1987
1990
1989
check
740 Hillebrand, René
Menschner, Stephan
Thomas, Raphael
Laufgilde Dresdenm GER 1976
1988
1986
check
741 Käbsch, Bernd
Kanzog, Alexander
Grabes, Franziska
Küsters Textile Zittaumix GER 1966
1986
1979
check
742 Wegmann, Torsten
Burghardt, Taki
Zimmermann, Tony
Stadtwerke Team 1 m GER 1985
1990
1994
check
743 Priebs, Helmer
Schubert, Heiko
Szeszko, Sylwia
Stadtwerke Team 2mix GER 1961
1970
1984
check
744 Schmidt, Richard
Kaiser, Christoph
Lehmann, Stefan
Die Seitenstecherm GER 1983
1985
1983
check
745 Hanke, Paul
Streu, Gregor
Dornquast, Kristian
KPI Team Am GER 1994
1980
1990
check
746 Berg, Richard
Mücke, Raphael
Püschel, Frank
KPI Team Bm GER 1989
1987
1984
check
747 Bertz, Stefanie
Hauschild, Katharina
Hänel, Rica
TRI-TEAM 74w GER 1974
1987
1974
check
748 Werner, Kristin
Könnecke, Torsten
Wochnik , Danilo
Familiendingmix GER 1976
1973
1972
check
749 Heimann, Anja
Mann, Gordon
Cernik, Isa
Die Unverbesserlichenmix GER 1982
1975
1981
check
750 Krause, Gerit
Bradl, Stefan
Thiele, Hans-Christian
Hitschel-Sitzermix GER 1987
1988
1995
check
751 Lange, Torsten
Sitter, Michael
Sitter, Heike
The Early Birdsmix GER 1966
1964
1965
check
752 Fritzsch, Manuela
Formann, Frank
Papritz, Sven
MTB Sport Team Zittaumix GER 1977
1969
1979
check
753 Heinze, Christoph
Schöne, Ingo
Heinze, Christoph
Team FKK m GER 1984
1984
1984
check
754 Metzner, Joshua
Pilz, Steffen
Dani, Jörg
BergPiratenTeamm GER 1992
1971
1966
check
755 Köhler, Juliane
Köhler, Michael
Stelzer, Jens
Oack ne jechn!!mix GER 1994
1966
1980
check
756 Schätzle, Jan
Krebs, Oliver
Schück, Jonas
Zittauer Falcons Triathlon Teamm GER 1993
1987
1995
check
757 Fischer, Peter
Hertel, Jens
Bellmann, Falk
Die Gemeinschaftspraxism GER 1976
1978
1984
check
758 Renner, Antonia
Menzel, Mario
Renner, Mike
Die drei Knusperköppemix GER 2000
1974
1973
check
759 Bühler, Julia
Bühler, Dirk
Bühler, Markus
Triple Bmix GER 1984
1968
1986
check
760 Köckritz, Eva
Krömer, Ines
Köckritz, Jens
Beste Freunde mix GER 1998
1966
1967
check
761 Völkel, Veronika
Bennes, Konstanze
Randig, Stefanie
Oberlausitzer Lady Expressw GER 1980
1979
1978
check
762 Richter, Ines
Thiele, Meike
Dahms, Marika
Streckenbehinderungw GER 1981
1975
1979
check
763 Schubert, Sven
Pollack, Mike
Pollack, Sandy
Pfützenhüpfermix GER 1978
1975
1976
check
764 Engert, Hartmut
Gerlach, Christian
Gerlach, Maria
Berserkermix GER 1986
1988
1992
check
765 Herkert, Marco
Bachran, Steffen
Bisch, Martin
Keep Görlitz alivem GER 1984
1973
1981
check
766 Dutschmann , Nicole
Pihan, Steffen
Geißler, Sabiene
Wadenkrampfkämpfermix GER 1975
1983
1971
check
767 Lebelt, Christin
Fritsche, Karsten
Krause, Remo
Gerüstbau Clauß GmbHmix GER 1985
1980
1977
check
768 Niwek, Doris
Haupt, Mayk
Heinrich, Andreas
Seconda tempativo O-seemix GER 1971
1970
1971
check
769 Hartwig, Jana
Tittel, Kathleen
Mietke, Andreas
Wer lacht hat noch Reservenmix GER 1984
1977
1976
check
770 Göbel, Marius
Scholze, Falk
Göbel, Ronald
City Sport Görlitz m GER 1995
1979
1960
check
771 Heine, Timar
Hanisch, Norbert
Hanisch, Enrico
Die glorreichen Dreiländer-Eckerm GER 1983
1983
1982
check
772 Vogel, Christian
Braun, Sebastian
Fiß, Daniel
IPM/HSZGm GER 1983
1982
1977
check
773 Dittrich , Anne
Hänsel, Robert
Schulze, Stefan
Seitenbauch Ademix GER 1982
1982
1981
check
774 Köppert, Grit
Wittig, Eva
Hensel, Claudia
Bergzickenw GER 1977
1976
1979
check
775 Hofmann, Ines
Hofmann, Tobias
Wittig, Uwe
Rote Laternenmix GER 1976
1975
1969
check
776 Wagner, Robert
Kämmer, Steffen
Grünwald, Stefan
MIA SAN MIA - Die Äberlausitzer Bierdimpfem GER 1963
1989
1984
check
777 Keller, Fabian
Braun, Alexander
Reiß, Katharina
MS SpeedTecsmix GER 1994
1988
1983
check
778 Frühauf, Jörg
Thomas, Röttger
Robert, Quandt
Zweiter Versuchm GER 1969
1968
1979
check
779 Punke, Maik
Geßner, Jan-Phillip
Neumann, Tim
Baumaschinenservice Frank Kluttigm GER 1997
1997
1997
check
780 Sturm, Luis
Bormann, Eric
Hlawenka, Konrad
TSV Großschönaum GER 2002
1999
1997
check
781 Schneider, Heiko
Herfort, Martin
Jungmichel, Stephan
KSO Textil Olbersdorfm GER 1982
1992
1982
check
782 Bibrack, Kerstin
Slansky, Ines
Flammiger, Steffi
OSV Teamw GER 1962
1964
1962
check
783 Hesse, Martin
Schmidt, Patrick
Keßler, Lars
Reisegruppe Unangenehm Sachsenm GER 1988
1988
1988
check
784 Deul, Daniela
Löhnig, Jens
Meyer, Stephan
OReD-Tri-Teammix GER 1970
1972
1981
check
785 Scheffel, Beate
Skoracki, Claudia
Schmidt, Mareen
3 reizende Schwesternw GER 1976
1985
1983
check
786 Tietje, Christian
Herrmann, Dirk
Leffler, Sascha
Alfatriteamm GER 1967
1971
1971
check
787 Paszek, Sebastian
Paszek, Szczepan
Paszek, Szymon
Fitwheels.eu TMTeamm POL 1982
1980
1975
check
788 Herde, Carsten
Söllner, Pierre
Link, Dietmar
Johanniterm GER 1978
1983
1965
check
789 Riebeck, Marcel
Hentschke, Frank
Pöthe, Jeannette
DNF 2017mix GER 1977
1962
1977
check
790 Schulz, Benjamin
Funke, Mathias
Haubner, Stefan
BMS Performance 3.0m GER 1989
1978
1995
check
791 McLaughlin, Stefanie
Janz, Thomas
Janz, Alexander
Die Triathlon-Walz aus der Pfalzmix GER 1966
1967
1973
check
792 Franz, Sabrina
Neumann, Kathrin
Franz, Ulrich
Teachers in actionmix GER 1971
1967
1966
check
793 Lukoschat, Ines
Thomas, Thomas
Schade, Henry
Team Slowmix GER 1978
1976
1980
check
794 Petrova, Pavla
Klausch, Sebastian
Adolf, Swen
LogoTrioTschirnermix CZE 1977
1982
1980
check
795 Scholz, Martina
Nicke, Thomas
Krostack, Bernd
Holzbau Großemix GER 1992
1977
1963
check
796 Prasser, Conny
Grüner, Lisa
Kempe, Susanne
Die FUNtastischen 3w GER 1975
1992
1976
check
797 Tobias Weder, Tobias
Keil, Michaela
Thomas, Gaubisch
Der flotte Dreiermix GER 1986
1987
1983
check
798 England, Stefan
Rücker, Georg
Hentschel, Torsten
Alte Herrenm GER 1976
1977
1964
check
799 Krüger, Hardy
Bischoff, Sebastian
Jungnickel, Rocco
MS PowerTecsm GER 1985
1985
1985
check
800 Wenzel, Stefan
Kolar, Karina
Teschner, Heiko
Görlitzer Muskelkatermix GER 1976
1976
1977
check
801 Pustal, Franz
Krampe, Alexander
Haase, Marcus
ecu.dem GER 1991
1980
1983
check
802 Hammerl, Anton
Korschelt, Paul
Schulze, Matthias
Fit Schaumschlägerm GER 1973
1990
1967
check
803 Schäfer, Julia
Radisch, Richard
Rönsch, Arved
FliesenProfimix GER 1993
1989
1993
check
804 Krause, Kersten
Baier, Udo
Nevrly, Adina
Ertrunken, gestürzt, verlaufenmix GER 1977
1981
1984
check
805 Oertel , Astrid
Haupt, Eric
Müller , Lars
Schienes Aarzgebirgmix GER 1970
1983
1973
check
806 Herzog, Erik
Müller, Sebastian
Evans, Tom
Team-Laubam GER 1995
1996
1995
check
807 Hänisch, Nick
Schiller, Mike
Lippert, Tina
IKK classicmix GER 1999
1977
1980
check
808 Würfel, Thomas
Bergmann, Anja
Sperlich, Kristina
TiThAnmix GER 1971
1974
1974
check
809 Stöckigt, Detlef
Hausschild, Silvio
Ringel, Carsten
Fitnessclub Nieskym GER 1967
1975
1977
check
810 Müller, Falko
Beier-Kral, Enrico
Wagner, Martin
Strong Duracelsm GER 1986
1988
1996
check
811 Schäfer, Cornelia
Leubner, Andreas
Jakob, René
SSL - Schneller, Stärker, Leistungsfähigermix GER 1988
1981
1978
check
812 Christopher, Carl
Chojecki, Damjan
Prinzing, Norbert
MBE - Mit Begeisterung & Enthusiasmusm GER 1984
1997
1968
check
813 Prinzing, Carlo
Heinrich, Erich
Wölky, Joana
SSL - Young Connectionmix GER 2000
2002
2000
check
814 Kahle, Klaus
Jentsch, Steffen
Groß, Kristin
Bertsdorfer SVmix GER 1973
1980
1980
check
815 Menzel, Annemarie
Graf, Christoph
Neumeyer, Domenik
ACD-Racing-Teammix GER 1993
1992
1994
check
816 Fiedler, Frank
Christoph, Schulze
Vodova, Vicki
Vicki und die starken Männermix GER 1974
1978
1978
check
817 Ebert, Claudia
Oswald, Nadine
Jenny, Kovacs
Bike Passionw GER 1977
1983
1985
check
818 Prof. Dr.-Ing. Hentschel, Frank
Dr. Cavalcante Cordeiro, Rafael
Urban, Maria
HSZG-Triathlon-Teammix GER 1964
1984
1982
check
819 Schneider, Mandy
Arndt, Susann
Thomas , Magdalena
Dachdeckerei Marcel Ludwigw GER 1989
1983
1983
check
820 Scholze, Robin
Rudolph, Andreas
Estermann, Dominik
Küsters Textile GmbH 2m GER 1994
1986
1988
check
821 Rübling, Katja
Abu-Id, Mario
Grohmann, Tim
Z-Teammix GER 1998
1971
1988
check
822 René, Rätze
Pirmin, Heinrich
Mario, Linke
Berl-Rad-Taubem GER 1975
1988
1974
check
823 Schmiechen, Bert
Haza, Michael
Thalheim, André
DAV-Hazaradm GER 1970
1963
1976
check
824 Thiele, Steffen
Schreiber, Tobias
Papritz, Marlene
Team MTSmix GER 1973
1983
1977
check
825 Diesner, Cornelia
Richter, Klaus
Brussig, Stefan
Die Schokotriathleten mix GER 1959
1990
1972
check
826 Friebel, Ines
Dani, Ines
Pfab, Daniela
Bergpiraten-Teamw GER 1964
1967
1969
check
827 Taubenreuther, Heiko
Kehrer, Christian
Rennert, André
Tatort O-Seem GER 1982
1981
1981
check
828 Hensel, Sven
Riccius, Ralf
Hensel, Dirk
Digades Racing TEAMm GER 1979
1975
1975
check
829 Blümke, Steffen
Hamann, Lutz
Weise, Grit
Digades Racing TEAMmix GER 1975
1963
1988
check
830 Berger, Kerstin
Anders, Dana
Gottschild, Vivien
Digades KeDaVi TEAMw GER 1963
1974
1995
check
831 Kühnel, Steffi
Dutschke, René
Hummel, Karsten
Team KWV/WVOmix GER 1970
1976
1972
check
832 Schwager, Klaus
Steege, Patricia
Al-Sultan, Faris
O-SEE Onemix GER 1961
1983
1978
check
833 Herfort, Jens
Rox, Sebastian
Neumann, Corina
Team 3.Ploucquetmix GER 1970
1986
1982
check
834 Worm, Anne
Müller, David
Knöbel, Michael
Team 2.Ploucquetmix GER 1997
1985
1983
check
835 Bräutigam, Uwe
Herfort, Christoph
Herkner, Jörg
Team 1.Ploucquetm GER 1961
1989
1982
check
836 Pöthe , Jule
Pöthe, Moritz
Grabs, Mario
Planlosmix GER 2002
1999
1981
check
837 Pötzschke, Henry
Fritzlar, Conrad
Wolf, Carola
Stiftung Wadentestmix GER 1988
1988
1972
check
838 Krause, Marco
Wagner, Robert
Wenzel, Kati
Hexenhäusl Jonsdorfmix GER 1976
1975
1981
check
839 Nerlich , Thomas
Thomas , Steffen
Frerich, Romy
Challenge-Amateuremix GER 1987
1980
1988
check
840 Goth, Rochus
Degwerth, Thomas
Horn, Sebastian
#Zittauer Gebirgsexpressm GER 1974
1983
1995
check
841 Zimmermann, Kristin
Donath, Felix
Hentschel, Paul
WhiteStone Racing TEAMmix GER 1989
1993
2000
check
846 Wündrich, Jonas
Richter, Philipp
Brünnel, Felix
Firma Marco Fleischer, Frohnau-Innungsbetriebm GER 1999
1999
2000
check
842 Würtenberger, Jens
Bensch, Uwe
Pietsch, Lars
OSSV Kamenzm GER 1966
1978
1977
check
847 Wokal, Janet
Friebolin, Roland
Kiesel, Anja
O-See Sports e. V.mix GER 1973
1965
1979
848 Kilian, Mirco
Kaiser, Theo
Hönicke-Borchardt, Steffi
X-Treme Uckermark e.V.mix GER 1975
2000
1980
check
843 Prodehl, Guido
Walther, Dirk
Knaack, Sebastian
Want to be Young m GER 1979
1983
1981
check
844 Thomas, Oliver
Höntschel, Henry
Thomas, Oliver
Triathlonverein Valtenberg e.V.m GER 1980
1962
1980
check
845 Adolf, Sven
Schulz, Ralf
Zimmermann, Andreas
PostModernm GER 1980
1982
1989
check
849 Ast, Anastasia
Muck, Rubens
Rabe, Georg
Baumgeflüster / Baumdienst Harazinmix GER 2002
1995
1984
850 Fiedler, Oliver
Hahmann, Sebastian
Bräuer, Ulrike
O-SEE Sports e.V.mix GER 1989
1984
1985
check

O-SEE-Reduced Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
621 Abl, VolkerBertsdorfer SVm GER AK50-59check
682 AICHER, MichaelHomeplanet Hellm GER AK40-49check
628 Altmann, JanKlotzscher Luftikussem GER AK50-59check
583 Ast, ThaddäusO-SEE Sports e.V.m GER AK16-29check
616 Bachmann, RichardPSV Zittaum GER AK16-29check
593 Bahner, RichardLahme Hundem GER AK16-29check
624 Becker, JosephineHSG Turbine Zittauw GER AK16-29check
664 Berger, TimDigades Racing TEAMm GER AK16-29check
520 Bernhardt, AmyTV Dresdenw GER AK16-29check
521 Bernhardt, Tomm GER AK40-49check
505 Berthel, Leiv-PatrickLPBm GER AK40-49check
705 Bielski , Karolina O-See Sports e.v w GER AK16-29check
690 Bläser, YasinPSV Zittaum GER AK16-29check
525 Borisch, MarcelBuschwerkm GER AK30-39check
557 Brockmann, JanaTrialparadise Mittelsachsenw GER AK16-29check
501 Buder, Christian Grasshopperm GER AK40-49check
611 Böhmer, SvenSG Robur Zittaum GER AK16-29check
680 Böhmer, OlafTri Team Niederschlesienm GER AK50-59check
608 Chlum, MiloslavLUNOS-PRAGm CZE AK30-39check
541 Chwalczyk, KaiPrivatm GER AK50-59check
594 Czerny, NoreenPost SV Görlitzw GER AK40-49check
595 Czerny, DanielPost SV Görlitzm GER AK40-49check
569 Dietrich, TheresaDRK Wasserwacht Zittauw GER AK16-29check
719 Dietze, AlbrechtPulsschlag e.V.m GER AK50-59
720 Dietze, AlexandraPulsschlag e.V.w GER AK16-29
693 Dobrowald, Bastian Team Eibauerm GER AK30-39check
715 Domowicz, JacekGK Cyklosport Boleslawiecm POL AK50-59
600 Dr. Neumann, Michael-m GER AK50-59check
530 Dumont, LysonASPTT Mulhouse Triathlonw FRA AK16-29check
531 Dumont, EvelyneASPTT Mulhouse Triathlonw FRA AK40-49check
0 Döring, HartmutDAV Zittaum GER AK60-64
683 Elstermann, FrankFH Runnersm GER AK50-59check
560 Fechtner, LarsFast & Furiousm GER AK40-49check
689 Fehrenbach, Jürgen TVG Kaiserau m GER AK50-59check
540 Findeiß, JensDAV Zittaum GER AK40-49check
668 Freiberg, PatrickO-SEE Sports e.V.m GER AK16-29check
550 Friebe, FranziskaTeam Vorwärts w GER AK16-29check
700 Gassen, PeterDigades Racing TEAM / Cintinusm GER AK40-49check
554 Gaumnitz, BerndDresden m GER AK50-59check
709 Gerlach, RalphGermania Helmstedtm GER AK50-59check
631 Gillert, AndreasHazel-Creek-Valley-Sportsm GER AK30-39check
556 Goldammer, HelmerTrailparadies Mittelsachsenm GER AK50-59check
582 Gorlowski, EmilPolskam POL AK30-39check
614 Gorlt, Tobias15°TRAILSm GER AK30-39check
620 Große, Frank1962m GER AK50-59check
559 Grünberger, FranziskaTräumerw GER AK30-39check
574 Gäbel, AnnabelTräumerw GER AK16-29check
686 Günther, MarcusSV Burkhardtsgrünm GER AK30-39check
716 Günzel, AndreTV 1858 Kaufbeurenm GER AK40-49check
533 Hartmann, ChristophHm GER AK30-39check
639 Hartmann, SteffenKSO Textil Olbersdorfm GER AK40-49check
596 Heisterkamp, MariaTSV 1888 Dieringhausenw GER AK50-59check
647 Held, HendrikEinsamer Heldm GER AK40-49check
599 Helwig, DanielMSDm GER AK30-39check
701 Hensel, CarstenSV Burkhardtsgrün m GER AK50-59check
652 Heß , HannaSC Bayer 05 Uedingen w GER AK16-29check
653 Heß , SveaSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen w GER AK16-29check
714 Hofmann, FalkTriathlonverein Dresdenm GER AK40-49check
692 Holtz, DietmarDresden Marathon e. V. m GER AK40-49check
630 Husar, EmanuelEKV Eichgrabenm GER AK30-39check
534 Hänel, Torsten PSV Zittau e.V.m GER AK50-59check
644 Hänel, OlafRadfabrikm GER AK40-49check
588 Höhne, Florian Träumerm GER AK30-39check
678 Hölken, IrisEKRCw GER AK30-39check
524 Jahn, CarstenGreenhorn Lindenaum GER AK40-49check
543 Jentsch, NorbertVKDm GER AK50-59check
697 Jentsch, PeterPeter m GER AK50-59check
580 Jesche, AnnabelleDLRG Leipzigw GER AK16-29check
625 Josewski, SaschaO See Sports m GER AK40-49check
562 Jähner, ThomasLahme Hundem GER AK40-49check
510 Kaiser, SteffenDreamteam Laubam GER AK50-59check
518 Kaiser, EylineDream Team Laubaw GER AK16-29check
519 Kaiser, MichaelDream Team Laubam GER AK40-49check
642 Kalwak, LuisaDorfkrug Roda w GER AK16-29check
572 Keller, MathiasMedizin Großschweidnitzm GER AK30-39check
527 Keller-Sefrin, KarstenSportSpeckm GER AK30-39check
601 Klaus, Kevin-m GER AK16-29check
710 Klein, SebastianTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfreim GER AK30-39
691 Kleinsorge, MoritzTV Dresdenm GER AK16-29check
674 Kliemann, JonasSportclub Riesa e.V. Triathlonm GER AK16-29check
649 Knäbel, ThomasRunning Team Süßmannm GER AK30-39check
703 Koch, AndreasOlbersdorfm GER AK40-49check
654 Kolar, MarkusKolarm GER AK30-39check
707 Kolditz, AndreasElbtriharmonie Hamburgm GER AK30-39check
591 Kosler , Stefanie SV grün-weiß Hochkirchw GER AK16-29check
508 Kramer, JensDresdenm GER AK50-59check
634 Krause, AxelBLV Bautzenm GER AK50-59check
681 Krause, PhilippK-Event Sportsm GER AK30-39check
604 Kretschmer, BenediktWarte ma Ronny!m GER AK30-39check
699 Krug, ChristianTriabolos Hamburgm GER AK30-39check
650 Kröger, TorstenLübecker SVm GER AK30-39check
641 Kuhne, RobertKopfjaeger-Sportsm GER AK16-29check
606 Kuntsche, Stefan Kuntsche m GER AK30-39check
618 Kunze, JensDLRG Zittau PSV Zittaum GER AK50-59check
687 Kwolek, JarosslawXtrabike Tri Teamm POL AK50-59check
684 Kähler, MathisBerlin Karlshorstm GER AK16-29check
640 Kämpfe, TorstenKampfradlerm GER AK50-59check
517 Köhler, ThomasPost-SV Görlitz e.V.m GER AK30-39check
507 Könnecke, TorstenVom Landem GER AK40-49check
532 Lamprecht, TorstenO-SEE Sports e.V.m GER AK40-49check
553 Landgraf , PeggyLilly Feew GER AK40-49check
643 Lauszus-Schütte , Katrin Henka Race Teamw GER AK30-39check
537 Lehmann, FrankTeam Kottmarm GER AK30-39check
566 Lehmann, Ines-w GER AK30-39check
586 Leuschke, YvetteSV Burkhardtsgrünw GER AK40-49check
538 Lock, PascalFFW Herwigsdorfm GER AK30-39check
704 Loewenau, DirkIchm GER AK40-49check
711 Loof, AlexandraOlbersdorfw GER AK40-49check
584 Lux, TobiasBergquellm GER AK30-39check
589 Löhnert, RomanoHSG Turbine Zittaum GER AK30-39check
713 Maatz, RicoA3Km GER AK40-49check
623 Mache, FranzDLRG Leipzigm GER AK16-29check
613 Mager, TobiasBäckerei Mager Tri Teamm GER AK16-29check
622 Marcellino, CristianoDörfel Leutersdorfm ITA AK40-49check
528 Marschner, RenéEner 2.0m GER AK40-49check
570 Mascher, SilviaO-See Sports e.V.w GER AK50-59check
549 Matzk, MelanieTSV Cottbusw GER AK16-29check
629 McLaughlin, PaulMacm USA AK50-59check
563 Michalzik, JensLahme Hundem GER AK40-49check
685 Möbuß, RicoDigades Racing TEAMm GER AK30-39check
717 Müller, JiriStvO Limbach-Oberfrohnam CZE AK50-59check
665 Münzner, HannesBerliner Dampfmaschinem GER AK30-39check
598 Naumann, RonaldDer Alte Mannm GER AK50-59check
607 Nemecek, OndrejKSRm CZE AK30-39check
666 Nerad, SvataSkin Lazym CZE AK40-49check
612 Neubert, FrankWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausenm GER AK50-59check
545 Neumeier, OlafRanning gomjunidim GER AK50-59check
602 Nikol, RobertBautzener LV Rot Weiss 90 m GER AK40-49check
558 Noske, CarinaTräumerw GER AK30-39check
660 Nunvar, Stefan-m GER AK30-39check
587 Otto, TobiasTobi's Projektm GER AK40-49check
637 Parschfeld, EricNo namem GER AK30-39check
648 Pawel, Rocco-m GER AK40-49check
702 Pfeifer, ChristianTV Dresden Spitzen Teamm GER AK30-39check
605 Pfeiffer, PeggyPSV Zittaum GER AK30-39check
694 Pflaume, DanutaPrunum Sportsw GER AK40-49check
579 Plewe, BirgitLFV Oberholzw GER AK50-59check
673 Prochazka, MiroslavCzech-Team Zittaum CZE AK30-39check
609 Pöthe, ThomasPöthism GER AK50-59check
610 Pöthe, MarkusPöthism GER AK40-49check
597 Raimann, StephanSV LOK Görlitzm GER AK30-39check
576 Rakus, MariaMAKRakw POL AK16-29check
571 Randig, TorstenBSG Sparkasse Zittaum GER AK40-49check
551 Rediger, HeikoDAV Zittaum GER AK40-49check
577 Rehnisch, BerndSV Eckartsbergm GER AK50-59check
552 Reichert, MarioMaxiKing LPm GER AK40-49check
708 Reimer, PatrickSC DHfK Leipzigm GER check
627 Reinelt, StephanTSV Großschönaum GER AK16-29check
512 Reinhold, FranzVVZ 09m GER AK16-29check
679 Renne, MaxTsv seeburgm GER AK40-49check
632 Richert, RosemarieElektro-Richertw GER AK16-29check
578 Richter, Falko m GER AK40-49check
511 Rothe, PeterDreamteam Laubam GER AK50-59check
573 Rothe, SebastianMedizin Großschweidnitzm GER AK30-39check
529 Rudolph, MatthiasChemnitzm GER AK50-59check
669 Ryan, GregAUSTRALIAN RHINOm AUS AK50-59check
522 Rösner, DanielManukam GER AK30-39check
523 Rösner, PaulManukam GER AK16-29check
539 Röttig, PhilippTeam Kottmarm GER AK16-29check
575 Rößler, RüdigerTonanem GER AK50-59check
581 Sattelmaier, GuidoBergquellm GER AK40-49check
662 Sauer, KatjaBVL rot-weiß 90w GER AK30-39check
645 Saßerath, MichaelHerrm GER AK50-59check
646 Scheuner, JanSunshine Expressm GER AK40-49check
695 Schiffner, LoreenBertsdorfer SVw GER AK30-39check
706 Schiller, ThomasSchillerm GER AK40-49check
548 Schmidt, Alex--m GER AK30-39check
638 Schneider, RonnyBertsdorfer SVm GER AK40-49check
590 Scholze, MichaelBLV Rot-Weiss 90 m GER AK50-59check
603 Schubert, AndréAdrenalin e.V.m GER AK30-39check
564 Schultz, EmanuelLahme Hundem GER AK16-29check
712 Schulze, ChristianSolom GER AK16-29check
513 Schwar, AndreasLSC Großkoschenm GER AK50-59check
651 Schwarz, AnneSCRw GER AK16-29check
514 Schwarzlos, AnjaDAV Sedlitzer Bergfreundew GER AK40-49check
688 Schweitzer, JudithJDIw GER AK30-39check
509 Schwitzky, ThomasRAe Mengel Schwitzky Hitzigerm GER AK40-49check
535 Schön, ChristianNur die Ruhem GER AK40-49check
663 Seeliger, LindaO-SEE Sports e.V.w GER AK16-29check
565 Sehn, VeronikaTF Feuerbachw GER AK30-39check
718 Siering, PaulBeilm GER AK16-29check
619 Sommer, RomanBLV Rot Weiß 90 Bautzenm GER AK40-49check
675 Spengler, ChristianSSV Kirschaum GER AK16-29check
592 Stehr, ArturBautzener LV Rot Weiss 90m GER AK16-29check
546 Stöcker , Jens Stöcker Gmbh m GER AK40-49check
547 Stöcker , BenStöcker Gmbh m GER AK16-29check
502 Stöckert, MatthiasO-See Sports e.V.m GER AK40-49check
503 Thomas, MarcusWelzowm GER AK30-39check
504 Topa, MelinaFMoppelTeamw GER AK16-29check
677 Topinkova, BarboraCzechTriGirlsw CZE AK30-39check
656 Uhthoff, ThomasTurbopowerm GER AK40-49check
659 Uhthoff, BerndTurbopowerm GER AK40-49check
671 Ullrich, BjörnElbtriharmonie Hamburgm GER AK30-39check
655 Urban, Raik:-)m GER AK40-49check
568 Völkel, JörgPSV Zittaum GER AK40-49check
544 Wagner, RobertCrossfit Zürichm GER AK40-49check
555 Wagner, KatjaSe kimmtw GER AK40-49check
676 Wagner, PhilippPost SV Nürnbergm GER AK30-39check
635 Waldmann, SteffenBautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90m GER AK50-59check
657 Walter, MikeTV Valtenberg e.V.m GER AK40-49check
658 Walter, MarieTV Valtenberg e.V.w GER AK16-29check
633 Weber, SammySV Neudorfm GER AK16-29
661 Weichhold, GünterSV Aufbau Waldheimm GER AK70-74check
561 Weininger, JanÖsim GER AK40-49check
636 Wiens, Viktor-m GER AK30-39check
516 Wilhelmi, JanaWilli Toursw GER AK40-49check
698 Wirthgen, ArnimEKV Eichgrabenm GER AK50-59check
667 Wittek, FabianSGZ- Südm GER AK16-29check
585 Zachmann, TiloProBierm GER AK30-39check
542 Zeller, TobiasTV Burglengenfeldm GER AK16-29check
696 Zieger, FrankSportgruppe Rad-Landm GER AK40-49check
626 Ziesch, DanielTSV Großschönaum GER AK40-49check
526 Zortel, BeritDream-Team Laubaw GER AK30-39check
670 Zsakay, AdriennBerliner Wasserrattenw GER AK16-29check
536 Zschiedrich, AlexanderBimmelbahn-Fansm GER AK40-49check

O-SEE-Team-Jugend Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
721 Czerny, Kalea
Christophel, Jupp
Krause, Sammy
Mixed Picklesmix GER 2003
2003
2003
check
722 Kaiser, Martha
Berndt, Lisa
Christ, Josephine
Mädels-Team KWV/WVOw GER 2003
2002
2003
check

KIDS-YOUTH-LANG Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
858 Ast, AnastasiaO-SEE Sports e.V.w GER 2003check
870 Becker, JonasTSV Großschönaum GER 2004check
855 Beloch, LeonTSV Cottbusm GER 2004check
867 Bianchin, LouisDSC 1898m GER 2006check
877 Bresler, GiannaTSV Cottbus, Abt. Triathlonw GER 2004check
869 Clara Sophie, NitschmannTriathlonverein Dresdenw GER 2005check
894 Dames, Carl-FriedrichSV Halle Triathlonm GER 2004check
888 Dauber, Kimi TjarkVFL Marburg 1860 www.dassportwerk.dem GER 2006check
856 Debnar, JosefJK RACINGm CZE 2006check
880 Eifler, JohannBertsdorfer SVm GER 2006check
863 Eschler, FinnSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.m GER 2004check
899 Faber, FinleyIronkids TV 1879 Hilpoltsteinm GER 2006check
854 Fechtner, LennoxFast & Furiousm GER 2006check
892 Friedemann, FelixSV Zwickau von 1904m GER 2004check
874 Gruszczynski, FilipWodnik Siemianowice Slaskiem POL 2005check
865 Henschke, PaulaO-See Sports e.V.w GER 2005check
895 Herrmann, Franz MariusSV Halle Triathlonm GER 2003check
873 Holtz, LukeTriathlonverein Dresdenm GER 2005check
881 Holtz, Hermine-w GER 2004check
876 Hübl, YoramSC Chemnitz Triathlonm GER 2005check
885 Jacob, HannaFSV Oppachw GER 2003check
871 Jensen, AyanaPSV Zittauw GER 2004check
884 Jesche, AdrianDLRG Zittaum GER 2003check
857 Kaufmann, ErikLahme Hundem GER 2004check
868 Kittel, AlbertBSV Zittaum GER 2003check
889 Klausch, EmmaBertsdorfer SVw GER 2004check
891 KORAKA, DESPINAKORAKASw GRE 2005
883 KORAKA, DESPINAKORAKASw GRE 2005check
851 Koslick, Jayden ScottTSV Cottbusm GER 2006check
859 Krenn, KatjaFC Donaldw AUT 2003check
896 Leffler, Linus-SemjonSV Halle Triathlonm GER 2003check
897 Leffler, EstellaSV Halle Triathlonw GER 2005check
878 Loos, DerrickSC Chemnitz Triathlonm GER 2004check
872 Matthes, MarleenTriathlonverein Dresdenw GER 2005check
861 Mau, BenO-See Sports e.V.m GER 2005check
860 Noack, MaxemilianO-See-Sports e.V.m GER 2004check
875 Peterka, JanSC Chemnitz Triathlonm GER 2006check
893 Pioch, PaulSV Halle Triathlonm GER 2003check
852 Reichert, MaximusMaxiKing LPm GER 2005check
886 Rose, AlfredWestwood Rocketsm GER 2005check
890 Schneiders, Tristan HagenTSV Cottbusm GER 2006check
879 Seibt, MarcSV Wittgendorfm GER 2006check
853 Socha, ArthurCAOSm GER 2006check
887 Sorge, MariaTSV Flöha 1848w GER 2005check
862 Stehr, OskarBautzener LV Rot Weiss 90m GER 2004check
866 Storp, MoritzVfl Sprembergm GER 2006check
898 Theiler, EmilySV Halle Triathlonw GER 2004check
864 Voigt, NicolePSV Zittau e.V. w GER 2004check
882 Wlach, MariusSV Neueibaum GER 2005check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
1061 Soukup, Selma
Czeczine, Pia
Sperling, Franziska
DIE WILDE DREIw GER 2006
2006
2006
check
1062 Wenzel, Lara
Schlüter, Nina
Marschner, Paula
Swimskirunw GER 2004
2005
2005
check
1063 Kuss, Jule
Boden, Benjamin
Kuss, Hannes
Die neuen Sprintgepardenmix GER 2006
2005
2005
check
1064 Roscher, Lisa
Schiffner, Mara
Lehmann, Pauline
3 Freundinnenw GER 2006
2006
2006
check
1065 Pfeiffer, Sarah
Hausmann, Robert
Saugel, Anna
Die Ski Hobbitsmix GER 2005
2004
2005
check
1066 Hummel, Justus
Loof, Louis
Brüx, Bruno
Die drei ???m GER 2007
2006
2006
check
1067 Rohr, Leonard
Püschner, Jonathan
Hüther, Friedrich
Die schlappen Lappenm GER 2005
2005
2004
check
1068 Arnhold, Lennart
Rohr, Johann
Mitschke, Sebastian
Spiderboysm GER 2006
2006
2006
check
1069 Goth, Lennart
Renner, Nick
Hentschke, Luca
Die fantastischen 3m GER 2003
2004
2004
check
1070 Paul, Richard
Czeczine, Tim
Fichte, Vincent
Die "Langen"m GER 2004
2003
2003
check
1071 Hausmann, Sonja
Steudtner, Lea
Illig, Jasmin
Verrückte Hühnerw GER 2006
2006
2006
check
1072 Augustin, Elias
Neumann, Marvin
Tietz, Leon
Black Baconsm GER 2006
2005
2006
check
1073 Borrmann, Maleen
Köhler, Miriam
Loitsch, Isabella
PostyGirls-PSV-Görlitzw GER 2006
2006
2006
check
1074 Timmo, Naumann
Hannes, Hoffmann
Steve, Wenzel
Die Elementarmännchen m GER 2003
2004
2004
check
1075 Dutschmann, Annika
Pihan, Levana
Erxleben, Fiona
Die drei !!!w GER 2004
2004
2003
check
1076 Hummel, Jacob
Gomille, Magnus
Lenk, Paul
Die 3 Durchstarterm GER 2007
2006
2007
check
1077 Salditt, Georg
Scholze, Lennart
Krause, Julius
TriemTeamOstritzm GER 2005
2005
2005
check
1078 Becker , Ben
Koch, Dennis
Friedrich, Arthur
TSV Großschönaum GER 2003
2004
2005
check
1079 Schubert, Lucie
Hoffmann, Alexandra
Reichl, Medea
Die musikalischen dreiw GER 2005
2006
2006
check
1080 Rolle, Sarah
Böhmer, Bastian
Maciejewski, Max
Team Eibauermix GER 2004
2004
2004
check
1081 Hummel, Arthur
Wotka, Richard
Zrzavy, Jan
Jugendteam Olbersdorfm GER 2004
2004
2004
check
1082 Oertel, Meggy
Krüger, Anton
Thomas, Marielle
Skiclub Kottmar Imix GER 2004
2004
2005
check
1083 Wagner, Karl
Hanisch, Emma
Augsten, Melanie
Skiclub Kottmar IImix GER 2004
2006
2006
check

O-SEE-Light Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
1121 Albertziok, MarcDaddies United Tag 2m GER 1975check
1124 Albertziok, MandyAllergutenDingew GER 1977check
1130 Berger, RenéTeam Blutige Anfängerm GER 1973check
1149 Bianchin, SylviTSV' 92 Freiberg e.V.w GER 1977check
1136 Böhmer, JuleBöTeaw GER 2001check
1137 Böhmer, OlafBöTeam GER 1966check
1151 Dietrich, OliverLa Familiam GER 1977check
1156 Domsgen, JörgDomsgenm GER 1966check
1157 Donath, KaiASVL und DAVm GER 1972check
1158 Donath, SteffiASVL & DAVw GER 1980check
0 Donath, DieterASVL Waltersdorfm GER 1947
1140 Eckhardt, AdrianTriathlonTeam Niederschlesienm GER 1977check
1133 Eickert, WendiFreunde des O-SEE Sports e.V.w GER 1994check
1135 Eickert, ToniFreunde des O-SEE Sports e.V.m GER 1995check
1147 Fiedler, OliverO-SEE Sports e.V.m GER 1989check
1148 Gerber, StephanTSV' 92 Freiberg e.V.m GER 1974check
1163 Gerstengarbe, LukasDLRG Luckenwaldem GER 1978check
0 Gökce, SeyfullahMainzerm GER 1976
1166 Günzel, AnkeTV 1858 Kaufbeurenw GER 1974check
1167 Günzel, PaulaSC Prinz Eugen Münchenw GER 2000check
1123 Hanschur, GordonHanschur Druckm GER 1966check
1169 Hartmann, SusanneSu-See-lw GER 1980check
1168 Hartmann, ChristianOnem GER 1982check
1146 Hein, MichaelBauplanung Heinm GER 1953check
1144 Henschke, MichaelBaubetrieb Klaus Henschkem GER 1977check
1122 Hilse, RüdigerTauchclub Zittaum GER 1960check
1155 Hohmann, SvenFreunde des O-SEE Sports e.V.m GER 1990check
1143 Häber, ChristinaDachdeckerei Marcel Ludwigw GER 1984check
1159 Hänsel, TobiasTSV Herwigsdorfm GER 1980check
1154 Jensen, AndreasTraktor Mittelherwigsdorfm GER 1972check
1161 Knischka, MichaelSievershagenm GER 1950check
1142 Kretschmer, AnjaHSG Turbine/PSV Dresden w GER 1976check
1170 Köhler, StephanSTKm GER 1979check
1171 Kühn-Teiche, Randi-w GER 1972check
1153 Kühnel-Rudolph, SandraVolkssport Bertsdorfw GER 1982check
1164 Loewenau, Claudia DAV Zittauw GER 1977check
1128 Matthäus, ClaudiaBLV Rot-Weiß 90w GER 1973check
1127 Matzk, AlexanderTSV Cottbusm GER 1970check
1134 Meerkötter, MelanieFreunde des O-SEE Sports e.V.w GER 1994check
1160 Morche, IngoFIKO Rostockm GER 1967check
1145 Posselt, MartinFFW Bertsdorfm GER 1996check
1129 Reiche, MikeTSV Großschönau e.V.m GER 1971check
1125 Rietschel, MarcM&Mm GER 1975check
1126 Rietschel, MareikeM&Mw GER 1980check
1131 Rohr, MagdalenaRohrspatzenw GER 2002check
1141 Salzmann, MandySC Riesa e.V. Triathlonw GER 1980check
0 Schleicher, Karl-HeinzRTT Roboter Technik Zittaum GER 1948
1138 Schuster, MarlonBautzner LV „Rot-Weiß 90“ e.V.m GER 2002check
1132 Sieber, AdrianFreunde des O-SEE Sports e.V.m GER 1992check
1150 Sturm, LuisTSV Großschönaum GER 2002check
1139 Thomas, NadinHerzbergw GER 1985check
1165 Trautmann, ChristianSG Robur Zittau Geräteturnenm GER 1992check
1162 Trentzsch, MaxFreunde des O-SEE Sports e.V.m GER 1995check
1152 Wietzorrek, JohannaVolkssport Berthesldorfw GER 1990check

KIDS-YOUTH-MITTEL Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
926 Albertziok, TimÜberläuferm GER 2008check
940 Altmann, TillKlotzscher Luftikussem GER 2007check
969 Aneta Bauerová, AnetaX-Team BaNo K. Varyw CZE 2007check
929 Bergsträßer, NilsÔ-see Sportsm GER 2007check
945 Bianchin, MatteoDSC 1898m GER 2008check
948 Bozenhard, AdamTriathlonverein Dresdenm GER 2007check
937 Czerny, InoaPost SV Görlitzw GER 2008check
958 Degwerth, MagnusESSm GER 2007check
943 Donath, EmilASVL-Waltersdorfm GER 2007check
961 Epperlein, LindaSV Zwickau 04w GER 2008check
931 Eschler, OleSV Elbland Coswig-Meißenm GER 2007check
932 Eschler, NajaSV Elbland Coswig-Meißenw GER 2007check
957 Förster, Tizian RubenErster Versuchm GER 2008check
938 Glowig, NicolasHSV Weimar Triathlonm GER 2007check
947 Graap, ConstantinTSV Großschönaum GER 2008check
970 Graff, LisaSchwimmsportverein Kirschau e.V.w GER 2007check
936 Große, JonasPSV Zittaum GER 2008check
949 Göbel, AnastasiaTriathlonverein Dresdenw GER 2008check
963 Hagen, FelixCIS Ambergm GER 2007check
951 Hain, FranzSC Riesa e.V. Triathlonm GER 2008check
954 Holtz, StanTriathlonverein Dresdenm GER 2007check
955 Holtz, FinnTriathlonverein Dresdenm GER 2007check
967 Kalle, Luis-Dietrich Epic Trileticsm GER 2008check
944 Kati Beier, EmiliaSG Weißigw GER 2007check
962 KORAKA, POLYXENIKORAKASw GRE 2007check
966 Krüger, RobinESV Lok Zittaum GER 2008check
928 Kuziemski, FionaTSV Großschönauw GER 2008check
952 König, LucyASVL Waltersdorfw GER 2007check
942 Köppert, FabianSC Prinz Eugen Münchenm GER 2007check
968 Loewenau , LeniDAV Zittau w GER 2008check
959 Loos, Aime-LinaSC Chemnitz Triathlonw GER 2008check
953 Matthes, HannahTriathlonverein Dresdenw GER 2007check
930 Matzk, MadleenTSV Cottbusw GER 2007check
964 Pflaume, SimonPrunum Sportsm GER 2007check
950 Posselt, HannaO-SEE Sports e.V.w GER 2007check
935 Raimann, HannaSV LOK Görlitzw GER 2007check
933 Randig, AntonPSV-Zittaum GER 2008check
934 Reichl, TadeusPSV Zittau m GER 2008check
941 Reimer, Felix.m GER 2007check
960 Renne, MarceloSv preußenm GER 2007check
965 Rose, EdgarWestwood Rocketsm GER 2007check
939 Schumacher, MarcFrischlingm GER 2007check
956 Schäfer, FlorianSchwimmsportverein Kirschaum GER 2007check
946 Stief, ColinLöwem GER 2008check
927 Wehner, JasminLa Familiaw GER 2007check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
1091 Urban, Rieke
Mittag, Tilmann
Anders, Celina
Die coolen Kidsmix GER 2007
2008
2007
check
1092 Dutschmann , Amelie
Pihan, Finn Luca
Jähnig, Franz
Team A~F~Fmix GER 2009
2010
2007
check
1093 Völkel, Bruno
Kunze, Lucas
Kunze, Philipp
PSV Zittaum GER 2009
2007
2009
check
1094 Janich, Lidwina
Hänel, Jeremy
Roscher, Siljan
Die coolen 3mix GER 2008
2008
2008
check
1095 Fornfeist, Kiara
Schmidt, Klara
Tutte, Joana
Three2winw GER 2009
2008
2008
check
1096 Goth, Tilmann
Groß, Erik
Saugel, Tom
"die 3 coolen Kämpfer"m GER 2008
2007
2007
check
1097 Schmidt, Hannah
Döring, Stella
Anna-Lena, Jahn
O-See X`Kidsw GER 2007
2007
2008
check
1098 Dewert, Charlotte
Wagner , Hannah
Goldberg, Lilli
Girlpowerw GER 2007
2007
2008
check
1099 Köhler, Lina
Seeliger, Elaine
Neumann, Anne
POWER-GIRLSw GER 2009
2009
2009
check
1100 Pohl, Frieda
Bergmann, Felicitas
Jäger, Finya
ESC Jonsdorf – Zittauer Gebirge e.V.w GER 2007
2007
2007
check
1101 Hannah, Golbs
Bachran, Florian
Wobst, Lara
All4Onemix GER 2007
2007
2007
check
1102 Salditt, Ludwig
Krause, Kilian
Prechel, Claudius
Nicem GER 2007
2008
2008
check
1103 Skibniewsky, Lea
Müller, Chiara
Hauck, Johanna
Die 3 flotten Mottenw GER 2007
2007
2007
check
1109 Hartmann, Oskar
Hartmann, Max
Selinger, Jette
SC Kottmarmix GER 2010
2012
2011
check
1104 Lörchner, Clemens Willi
Vogt, Jonas
Baldt, Fabian
Die flotten Pantherm GER 2009
2007
2008
check
1105 Gusek, Lui Oskar
Poindl, Charleen
Reddo, Pepe
The White Water Kidsmix GER 2009
2009
2008
check
1106 Helena, Vogt
Bartsch, Richard
Günther, Willy
ESC Jonsdorf Newbiesmix GER 2012
2011
2011
check
1107 Blank, Emely
Böhme, Anna-Lena
Hecht, Maria
ESC Jonsdorf Girliesw GER 2007
2007
2009
check
1108 Thiem, Eveli
Fichte, Janko
Fichte, Hanka
Thiemfichtenmix GER 2007
2010
2008
check
1110 Sieber, Kemi
Bowitz, Greta
Linke, Leni
3 Engel für Oseew GER 2008
2007
2007
1111 Oertel, Wilhelm
Renger, Marta
Richter, Melinda
Skiclub Kottmarmix GER 2009
2008
2008
check

KIDS-YOUTH-KURZ Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
1023 Altmann, TimKlotzscher Luftikussem GER 2010check
1039 Banel, WojciechBANELm POL 2010check
1038 Bleimeier, NicoleZwerg vom Bergw GER 2010check
1018 Blersch, AnitaTSV Brannenburg Triathlonw GER 2009check
1030 Bozenhard, RikaTriathlonverein Dresdenw GER 2009check
1031 Bruns, JonathanGerüstbau Kiesslingm GER 2010check
1032 Bubrowski, MagnusSC DHfK Leipzigm GER 2009check
1024 Buder, SelmaKlotzscher Luftikussew GER 2010check
1002 Doil, HelenaWilli Toursw GER 2009check
1026 Donath, MarekASVL-Waltersdorfm GER 2010check
1037 Eisele, LeonieSG Robur Zittauw GER 2010check
1034 Engisch, EliasSC Chemnitz Triathlonm GER 2009check
1001 Gerstengarbe, PhilippDLRG Luckenwaldem GER 2009check
1028 Grabes, CharlotteBertsdorfer SVw GER 2010check
1019 Groß, LeniBertsdorfer SVw GER 2010check
1009 Görnert, AntoAnton aus Tirolm GER 2009check
1035 Haase, TristanSC Chemnitz Triathlonm GER 2009check
1046 Hanisch, GustavSC Kottmarm GER 2010check
1004 Havlat, BenPSV Zittaum GER 2009check
1043 Karlowsky, AntonSpaß-Bikerm GER 2009check
1010 Klatte, LarissaGroßdubrau w GER 2010check
1040 KORAKAS, PANAGIOTISKORAKASm GRE 2010check
1003 Köhler, JanPost-SV Görlitz e.V.m GER 2010check
1029 Kühnel, AmelieBertsdorfer SV / O-See Sports e.V.w GER 2009check
1033 Löbner, JohannaSC Chemnitz Triathlonw GER 2010check
1027 Mangold, TimoTeam Radsport Greinerm GER 2009check
1042 Pfuhl , Anton OSSV Kamenz m GER 2009check
1045 Preißer, LaurenzTSG 08 Rothm GER 2009check
1006 Prinke, Valentin LukasBertsdorfer SVm GER 2010check
1036 Pätzold, ConstantinTSV Cottbusm GER 2010check
1017 Raimann, ClaraSV LOK Görlitzw GER 2010check
1014 Rakus, AntoninaMAKRakw POL 2009check
1013 Randig, RonjaPSV-Zittauw GER 2010check
1020 Salzmann, SvenSC Riesa e.V. Triathlonm GER 2010check
1021 Salzmann, LisaSC Riesa Triathlonw GER 2009check
1041 Schiffner, NeleBertsdorfer SVw GER 2009check
1044 Schneiders, Peer HelgeTSV Cottbusm GER 2009check
1011 Socha, OskarCAOSm GER 2009check
1025 Soukup, ArthurBertsdorfer SVm GER 2010check
1015 Stehr, FerdinandBautzener LV Rot Weiss 90m GER 2010check
1016 Ullmann, ElisaSo wild und frei w GER 2009check
1008 Ullrich, LouisEsv Dresdenm GER 2009check
1012 Wagner, AlmaOberlausitzer Ablegerw GER 2010check
1005 Wehner, JustinLa Familiam GER 2009check
1022 Wittig, LaraPost SV Görlitzw GER 2009check
1007 Ziesch, FinnTSV Großschönaum GER 2009check

KIDS-YOUTH-MINI Stand:16.12 2018 22:36

StartNr Name Team Sex Nation Year Pay
1201 Albertziok, VicoFrischlingm GER 2012check
1218 Baldt, TamaraESC Jonsdorfw GER 2012check
1210 Beier, FineSG Weißigw GER 2011check
1214 Bubrowski, MatheoSC DHfKm GER 2011check
1207 Demuth, OleRD MX Racing Teamm GER 2012check
1203 Doil, KarlWilli Toursm GER 2011check
1202 Gerstengarbe, NikiasDLRG Luckenwaldem GER 2011check
1211 Graap, JuliusHainewaldem GER 2011check
1215 Hebeisen, GianLiftym SUI 2012check
1205 Klatte, JannisGroßdubrau m GER 2012check
1220 Kramer, AmelieDresdenw GER 2012check
1209 Köppert, LineSC Prinz Eugen Münchenw GER 2011check
1208 Lange, CarlNiederwiesam GER 2011check
0 Leschke, TheoGemtec Kidsm GER 2011
1217 Lingott, PaulWasserrattem GER 2011check
1219 Loewenau, NoahDAV Zittau m GER 2011check
1212 Nawrotzki, MarlonTSV cottbusm GER 2011check
1204 Prinke, Sarah SophieBertsdorfer SVw GER 2011check
1216 Prochazka, StepanCzech-Team Zittaum CZE 2012check
1206 Stehr, AugustinBautzener LV Rot Weiss 90m GER 2012check
1213 Szameitat, IanTraktor Mittelherwigsdorfm GER 2011check