Online-Anmeldung 2022

StreckeAnmeldung
XTERRA-TRAIL218
ORIGINAL-TRAIL81
ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM40
REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM15
REDUCED-TRAIL127
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG36
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A14
LIGHT-TRAIL-TEAM7
LIGHT-TRAIL34
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG_B27
SHORT-TRACK0
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL30
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B7
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ32
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI12

Summe

680

XTERRA-TRAIL Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
10Alizée, PatiesTeam Organicoach XterrafemaleFR PROcheck
112Altenkirch, VolkerDLRG LuckenwaldemaleDE AK55check
35Anderson, ScottESV Eintracht HamelnmaleDE PROcheck
120Anderson, BrittaESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e. V.femaleDE AK50check
121Anderson, IanESV Eintracht HamelnmaleGB AK55check
161Bak, MarekTRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAMmalePL AK45check
208Bak, MichalinaPuchalka SportfemalePL AK30check
172Balatka, JaroslavCzech Multisport CoachingmaleCZ AK65check
149Bellemo, MicheleDelfino Triathlon ChioggiamaleIT AK45check
202Berger, SaschaDigades Racing TEAMmaleDE AK35check
110Bergmann, RicoTSV 92 FreibergmaleDE AK40check
12Billouin, SolenneAsptt angers triathlonfemaleFR PROcheck
87Birtel, SergeBerlinmaleDE AK35check
17BITADOS, PANAGIOTISKrommidascoaching-TrisuttomaleGR PROcheck
29Bonacina, MicheleValdigne TriathlonmaleIT PROcheck
166BONASSO, FranckTER-X-THREEmaleFR AK40check
142Borsutzky, OlafTSV GaimersheimmaleDE AK45check
207Botão, RuiIndividualmalePT AK50check
188Bregulla-Linke, ClaudiaSC RiederaufemaleDE AK55check
118Bufkens, FelixMarshmen - ATPmaleBE AK30check
189Buszan, RadekNo clubmalePL AK40check
32BUTTIGIEG, LaraXTERRA Malta AcademyfemaleMT PROcheck
7Carabin, SebastienUrban tri sport scott compressportmaleBE PROcheck
39CARLONI, FrancoisTeam OrganicoachmaleFR PROcheck
205Catllà Fernandez, SebastiàP.C.Bonavista-CollbaixmaleES AK50check
11Chané, MaximNissa TriathlonmaleFR PROcheck
33Cloostermans, MathiasKTTmaleBE PROcheck
224CONSENTINO, FrancoisANSAmaleFR AK60check
86Cordier, ThomasErdingermaleNL AK55check
106Coubray, ErwanCaen TriathlonmaleFR AK25check
133COUROUX, DavidLicence individuellemaleFR AK50check
225Cucco, GianfrancoA.S.D. Sai Frecce Bianche TriathlonmaleIT AK30check
210Cumpelík, MarekCzech MultiSport CoachingmaleCZ AK20check
19DAFFLON, XavierSwiss TriathlonmaleCH PROcheck
53De Leeuw, KoenTrimatesmaleNL PROcheck
128Debnar, JanKILPI KOME klubmaleCZ AK50check
67Dengler, EvaRSC NeukirchenfemaleDE AK20check
56Dewaele, QuintenTriatlon Brugge TeammaleBE PROcheck
190Dickson, LewisRaceoffroadmaleGB AK20check
108Diepold, JosefSC Delphin IngolstadtmaleDE AK55check
49Dijkshoorn, WouterTraining TweaksmaleNL PROcheck
89Dinklage, HardyPV Triathlon TG Witten e.V.maleDE AK45check
126Dr. Boczek, AngelaTus RotenburgfemaleDE AK60check
2Duvoisin, LoanneTeam ATLETfemaleCH PROcheck
30Döring, MariaO-SEE Sports e.V.femaleDE PROcheck
169Ebert, NicoSG FalkensteinmaleDE AK35check
102Eifler, SandraO-See-Spots e.V.femaleDE AK40check
84Elser, AnjaTria EchterdingenfemaleDE AK30check
93Fasswald, ThomasSU TRI STYRIAmaleAT AK35check
22Felder, Amanda-femaleUS PROcheck
36Ferreira, BeatrizTriatlo Torres NovasfemalePT PROcheck
9FORISSIER, ArthurHexatrimaleFR PROcheck
5Forissier, FelixTriathl'aixmaleFR PROcheck
101Forster, WinfriedSC Delphin IngolstadtmaleDE AK60check
134Friedrich, HolmHobbymaleDE AK50check
107Fuchs, MichaelTV BurglengenfeldmaleDE AK18/19check
153Gamboa Fernández, Juan IgnacioSportsMonkeysTriathlonClubmaleCR AK30check
178GAY PÁRRAGA, ANACD OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAfemaleES AK30check
220Gebhard, MartinTSV Katzwang 05maleDE AK30check
221Gebhard, SilviaTSV Katzwang 05femaleDE AK35check
135Geike, TobiasLTSV Forts 1990 e.V.maleDE AK20check
219Gijssen, TiborSV Wuerzburg 05maleDE AK35check
204Gilster, MatthiasTRI LIZARDSmaleDE AK55check
151Grüttner, ThomasSC DHfK LeipzigmaleDE AK40check
165Guex, PascaleTriathlon ClubfemaleCH AK55check
155Haas, GeorgTV 1848 SchwabachmaleDE AK65check
74Hagen, BerndRadhaus Schertl RacingmaleDE AK50check
111Harbauer, GeorgLG WürzburgmaleDE AK50check
116Harris, NeilRace off RoadmaleGB AK30check
117Harris, ClareRace Off RoadfemaleGB AK30check
105Hartmann, ChristophTeam HartmannmaleDE AK35check
132Held, JonasSG Adelsberg e.V.maleDE AK25check
179Holomoucký, AdamQueens TriathlonmaleCZ AK20check
160Horlbeck, DominiqueTRI LizardsmaleDE AK20check
182Hoy, EmilySV Elbland Coswig-MeißenfemaleDE AK25check
80Hänel, TorstenEGZ Triathlon Görlitz / PSV ZittaumaleDE AK50check
88Hölscher, TinaMRRC München e.V.femaleDE AK50check
137Hütter, Andreas-maleDE AK40check
187Janata, BorisMOUNTAINTIME kross tri teammaleSK AK25check
217Jendro, JustineTV BurglengenfeldfemaleDE AK30check
212Jirák, KarelTriatlon ?eská LípamaleCZ AK45check
181Junghanns, NorbertSV TU Ilmenau e.V.maleDE AK35check
223Jüngst-Dauber, BirgitFlowtrail Sport Club Bad Endbach e.V. /FSC Crossteam/dasSportwerkfemaleDE AK55check
81Kalwak, MarcoOSee SportsmaleDE AK50check
171Kerner, ThomasTV BurglengenfeldmaleDE AK30check
8Kingsford, SamanthaWaterfall RacingfemaleNZ PROcheck
197Klatte, HennerPSC BautzenmaleDE AK45check
180Klein, FrancescaTuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunktfemaleDE AK25check
147Klimek, AlexanderTG Viktoria AugsburgmaleDE AK30check
163Kloss, MehmetKTT 01maleDE AK50check
154Klöpf, TobiasTNB MalterdingenmaleDE AK30check
168Knape, MartinTriathlon Nordhausen e.V.maleDE AK40check
103Krebs, PeterA3k berlinmaleDE AK55check
177Krenn, KatjaFC DonaldfemaleAT AK18/19check
140Kubica, RomanMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGmaleCZ AK30check
144Kuefner, SebastianTriathlon GeramaleDE AK35check
145Kuefner, RonaldTriathlon GeramaleDE AK55check
91Kutschki, TinaTSV 1848 FlöhafemaleDE AK30check
209Lamprecht, TorstenO-See Sport e.VmaleDE AK40check
41Lauryssen, GeertJgrmaleBE PROcheck
43Lehmann, PeterSV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.maleDE PROcheck
167Leupold, PaulaTV BurglengenfeldfemaleDE AK18/19check
115Lippelt, ChristineESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e. V.femaleDE AK45check
156Londono, AlexandraAgones SFCfemaleMT AK30check
109Lukaschack, TimTSV AndertenmaleDE AK20check
20Léberon, SégolèneTeam HexatrifemaleFR PROcheck
138Löser, CarstenTV DresdebmaleDE AK40check
162Lützen, LeaFC St. Pauli TriathlonfemaleDE AK20check
83Mai, DaniloSG-AdelsbergmaleDE AK30check
6Mairhofer, SandraGran BikefemaleIT PROcheck
222Majewski, PetraESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e.V.femaleDE AK60check
122Malmros, HenrikKarlshamns SK triathlonmaleSE AK40check
104Mangold, ChristianCubestore LindenbergmaleDE AK50check
27McPherson, KieranNonemaleNZ PROcheck
4Menditto, MartaORGANICOACHfemaleIT PROcheck
175Mester, JonasKTT 01maleDE AK25check
131Michail, KonstantinosEXOHELLENEmaleDE AK60check
193Mittermeier, PamelaTV BurglengenfeldfemaleDE AK40check
152Morgenweck, PhilipRSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e.V. / Team PrachtregionmaleDE AK25check
228Müller, Philipp-JohannesEGZ Triathlon GörlitzmaleDE AK35check
227Nardi, ElisaGranbike triathlonfemaleIT AK40check
146Nillesen, PaulN/amaleNL AK45check
59Norland, KellerProject PodiummaleUS PROcheck
77Nübler, KatharinaCIS AmbergfemaleDE AK25check
195Odl, JakubKILPI KOME KLUBmaleCZ AK30check
24Odlová, HanaKILPI KOME KLUBfemaleCZ PROcheck
139Olsen, KarstenFredericia Triatlon TeammaleDK AK65check
26Orchard, ElizabethTriathlon New ZealandfemaleNZ PROcheck
13Osborne, SamSam-sationalmaleNZ PROcheck
201Ostfalk, TomTV BurglengenfeldmaleDE AK45check
157Oswald, MartinBIKE PASSION e.V.maleDE AK40check
141Otten, CarmenVfL Wolfsburg e. V.femaleDE AK30check
127Panzer, KonradTV-VelburgmaleDE AK60check
130Paufler, WilliSSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf e.V.maleDE AK30check
21Pesavento, FrancoGranbike triathlonmaleIT PROcheck
194Peters, HerbertNTFmaleDE AK20check
79Petri, GeraldTB CannstattmaleDE AK45check
45Plappert, MalteTri-Team HeuchelbergmaleDE PROcheck
214Plundrák, DavidBRNOmaleCZ AK30check
164Pomelli, OliviaTrivierafemaleCH AK45check
143Pontes, SusanaOutsystms Olimpico de Oeiras (COO)femalePT AK50check
129Praská, VendulkaKilpi KOME klubfemaleCZ AK45check
213Pretzl, HelenaTV BurglengenfeldfemaleDE AK30check
124Pöpperl-Macht, JürgenTSV Bad EndorfmaleDE AK60check
174Querfeld, MirkoErdinger Active TeammaleDE AK50check
66Rabenstein, JonasRSC NeukirchenmaleDE AK30check
203Ramsauer, JuliaLa Carrera TriTeam RothseefemaleDE AK30check
159Rasmussen, CarolBrøndby Tri KlubfemaleDK AK55check
98Reimann, FrankRSC Lüneburg e.V.maleDE AK40check
70Reinstein, MartinTV BurglengenfeldmaleDE AK35check
185Rezek, StepanHanspaulka all-starsmaleCZ AK35check
96Richter, SusanneTSG Kleinostheim 1908 e.V.femaleDE AK45check
16Riou, MorganeTeam Organicoach XTERRAfemaleFR PROcheck
192Roidl, EmmaTV BurglengenfeldfemaleDE AK20check
23Roth, JensTri Post TriermaleDE PROcheck
68Rudolph, AntjeKein VereinfemaleDE AK45check
3RUZAFA CUETO, RUBENCLUB DEPORTIVO VASmaleES PROcheck
85Röper, BjörnOhnemaleDE AK35check
72Schilke, RalfTriathlon Team DSW DarmstadtmaleDE AK55check
218Schiwy, WiebkeLG Steinlach-ZollernfemaleDE AK45check
92Schmid, GabiTSV Bad EndorffemaleDE AK50check
123Schmidpeter, ReinholdTwin NeumarktmaleDE AK65check
99Schneider, RichieRace Off RoadmaleUS AK70check
78Schuknecht, TomTc Fiko RostockmaleDE AK30check
52Schwarz, SimonTV 1848 ErlangenmaleDE PROcheck
73Schäfer, JakobLTV ErfurtmaleDE AK30check
100Schällig, RenéEintracht HildesheimmaleDE AK50check
94Seltmann, ThomasRadfreunde HilpoltsteinmaleDE AK55check
1SERRIERES, ArthurT2SmaleFR PROcheck
200Sfregola, MatteoSilcaUltralite Vittorio VenetomaleIT AK18/19check
183Sinclair, JosieAuckland city triathlon clubfemaleNZ AK60check
15Sloth Nielsen, Jens EmilCapra TriathlonmaleDK PROcheck
47Soukup, PetrTJ Nová PakamaleCZ PROcheck
199Spahn, HannesRV 1889 SchweinfurtmaleDE AK25check
90Spandl, MarcelSU TRI STYRIAmaleAT AK30check
31Spinazzè, FedericoSilca Ultralite TriathlonmaleIT PROcheck
97Steigerwald, MarcoTSG KleinostheimmaleDE AK40check
125Strnad, TomášTEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORFmaleCZ AK25check
196Strnad, PetrKSM HrádekmaleCZ AK55check
148Suchy, MaciejMS AdventuremalePL AK40check
186Svoboda, PavelSK VlaskamaleCZ AK50check
119Száraz, DénesX2S TeammaleHU AK40check
57Tim, Van DaeleTriatlon vlaanderenmaleBE PROcheck
114Tirp, VolkerMTV Kronberg TriathlonmaleDE AK55check
38Tomica, AnnaTomica CoachningfemalePL PROcheck
28Trepte, EvelyneVC HorgenfemaleCH PROcheck
184Trepte, MichaelTV DresdenmaleCH AK40check
136Ullmann, UweSC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. FuldamaleDE AK45check
37Van Deynze, LucasBootycoachmaleBE PROcheck
51Van Hemel, TimmaleBE PROcheck
226Vellano, AndreaGranbike triathlonmaleIT AK45check
170Verheyden, AndriesJGRmaleBE AK25check
60Vicente, OctavioTramagal Sport UniãomalePT PROcheck
25Vie, Francois VieOrganicoachmalePT PROcheck
34Vie, PaulineTeamViefemalePT PROcheck
158Vinnen, PhilippKein VereinmaleDE AK30check
55VIVIEN, GaëtanSCO Angers TriathlonmaleFR PROcheck
173Vogel, MilenaTuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunktfemaleDE AK20check
211Voigt, KatrinPSV Zittau e.V.femaleDE AK55check
71Votteler, RobertTSG GrünstadtmaleDE AK60check
61Waaijenberg, QuirijnCrossTriNLmaleNL PROcheck
206Waaijenberg, MarkCrosstrinlmaleNL AK55check
75Wagner, FerdinandDie drei lustigen zweimaleDE AK35check
76Wagner, GeorgDie drei lustigen ZweimaleDE AK40check
18Wasle, CarinaTri Team TS WörglfemaleAT PROcheck
176Wegner, StefanTriathlonverein DresdenmaleDE AK35check
82Wieck, RomanNonemaleDE AK50check
150Wiese, MichaelTriabolos HamburgmaleDE AK65check
191Williams, LewisRace off roadmaleGB AK20check
58Wohlgemuth, MathieuTrimoval MolsheimmaleFR PROcheck
215WOHLGEMUTH, PhilippeASPTT Strasbourg TriathlonmaleFR AK30check
95Wojtczak, GrzegorzOhnemalePL AK35check
198Wojtynek, MarekTomica CoachingmalePL AK18/19check
54Wychera, DominikNora Racing TeammaleAT PROcheck
113Zechner, LuiseLauf-KulTour e.V.femaleDE AK25check
69Zeller, TobiasTV BurglengenfeldmaleDE AK25check
14Zemanová, Jind?iškaTriatlon PlzenfemaleCZ PROcheck
216ZIMMERMANN, MARINEHabsheim Tri ClubfemaleFR AK25check

ORIGINAL-TRAIL Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
297Amsel, MartinaNo Risk No FunfemaleGER AK40check
326Ast, ThaddäusO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK20check
351Belger, RainerTV DresdenmaleGER AK60
332Blanke, ThomasSV Union LinthemaleGER AK35check
284Bräutigam, AndreaHSG Turbine ZittaufemaleGER AK50check
293Brückner, FrankBPM Power-TeammaleGER AK60check
282Böhmer, AndreasFatfightermaleGER AK40check
277Cordeiro, RafaelO-See Sports e.V.maleBRA AK35check
349Dr. Thomas Wegner, ThomasDLRG Obere ElbemaleGER AK60
302Eschler, RenéTV DresdenmaleGER AK45check
343Exner, RenéTeam EXEmaleGER AK35check
337Freiberg, PatrickO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK30check
291Giebler, SteffenRodamaleGER AK50check
272Gieseler, Maximilian DavidPost SV DresdenmaleGER AK25check
276Graf, AndreasVilla Larix - Holzbau LöbaumaleGER AK25check
323Große, RalfPSV ZittaumaleGER AK45check
335Große, FrankPSV ZittaumaleGER AK60check
307Haupt, EricPulsSchlag ErzgebirgemaleGER AK35check
286Heinke, AndreasEGZ Triathlon GörlitzmaleGER AK35check
336Hilbrich, TobiasDessert-Schnecken DresdenmaleGER AK35check
301Huf, AndreasTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK45check
333Huf, MeikeTV BurglengenfeldfemaleGER AK40check
294Hänschke, RalfBPM Power-TeammaleGER AK30check
325Hübner, FrankSportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla e.V.maleGER AK40check
346Jahnich, GregorZSG JonsdorfmaleGER AK40check
289Jankowsky, LysanderLauf-KulTour e.V.maleGER AK25check
329Kießling, StefanWenn Engel ReisenmaleGER AK35check
280Kirchner, ChristianGISA RunnersmaleGER AK30check
319Kittelmann, JackTriathlon Team LausitzmaleGER AK20check
339Kretzschmar, NicomaleGER AK35check
321Krug, ChristianTriabolos Hamburg / VfB ZittaumaleGER AK35check
288Köhler, JensO-see sports e.V.maleGER AK40check
342Köster, ChristopherO-SEE SportsmaleGER AK20check
275Lammers, KatrinTVB09femaleGER AK35check
279Lasch-Paszkier, ArneTV DresdenmaleGER AK45check
296Lehnigk, RenéDie 5 Lustigen „3“maleGER AK40check
308Lindig, KatrinSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.femaleGER AK45check
313Lindig, ThomasSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.maleGER AK50check
331Ludwig, MarcelPSV ZittaumaleGER AK40check
273Manz, UllrichBSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse DresdenmaleGER AK65check
324Marschner, RenéEner 2.0maleGER AK50check
295Meister, DanielSC Graue Wölfe Berlin/BrandenburgmaleGER AK45check
330Mix, PatrickEGZ Triathlon GörlitzmaleGER AK30check
303Müller, AndreasTeam KlettverschlussmaleGER AK35check
334Oehlschläger, CarstenKolkwitzer SVmaleGER AK40check
338Paul, TinoO See SportsmaleGER AK50check
299Pawel, SusiTriathlonverein Dresden e.VfemaleGER AK35check
312Pecher, SimonTV DresdenmaleGER AK40check
328Pfeifer, MarcoHeimspielmaleGER AK30check
311Philipp, ThomasOSSV KamenzmaleGER AK55check
315Pieper, SandraSandrafemaleGER AK50check
292Radke, Rocco-MarioHit-Bikes.demaleGER AK40check
318Rediger, HeikoDAVmaleGER AK50check
316Richert, RosemarieElektro RichertfemaleGER AK20check
320Riedel, LisaSG Finse 05femaleGER AK30check
305Roeßiger, ToniTeam KlettverschlussmaleGER AK25check
350Rost, Leon2001ermaleGER AK20
290Rätze, TobiasO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK30check
306Scheibe, ThiloOSSV KamenzmaleGER AK55check
347Schneider, VincentSchneidersmaleFRA AK40check
285Scholich, ReneLSRmaleGER AK30check
327Schollmayer, BerndMoritzburger TriathlonvereinmaleGER AK55check
271Schröder, FranziskaBorsiläuferfemaleGER AK45check
304Schröpel, FlorianEinzelstartermaleGER AK40check
322Siegert, Martin-maleGER AK35check
274Sonntag, JörgDLRGmaleGER AK50check
298Staude, KayVolkssportmaleGER AK50check
317Strauß, PhilippBertsdorfer SVmaleGER AK20check
281Thielscher, JanGISA RunnersmaleGER AK35check
314Tietz, ChristophCTmaleGER AK25check
344Trentzsch, MaxTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK25check
287Uhlig, FranzTriathlonfreunde KrumhermersdorfmaleGER AK25check
309Ullrich, SebastianSG KlotzschemaleGER AK45check
340Vogel, IngoPSV ZittaumaleGER AK55check
283Wagner, JanBeach Club OlbersdorfmaleGER AK45check
348Walther, RobertTSV Flöha 1848 e.V.maleGER AK40check
341Weber, MatthiasDessert-Dinos DresdenmaleGER AK40check
345Weise, RichardSRL Triathlon KoblenzmaleGER AK30check
300Wieczorek, MichaMoritzburger Triathlonverein e.V.maleGER AK35check
310Winkler, RicoHSZGmaleGER AK30check
278Zenker, PatrickDAV Zittau GletscherraupemaleGER AK45check

ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
571Findeiß, Jens
Komm, Malte
Komm, Jorit
Death KarmamaleGER AK45
AK20
AK20
check
572Ter Veld, Martine
Van Leeuwen, Diederik
Ter Veld, Martine
DinkelsmixNED AK45
AK50
AK45
check
573Schunack, Karoline
Schunack, Marius
Schunack, Martin
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RadebeulmixGER AK40
AK20
AK40
check
574Neumann, Anne
Schlüter, Lorenz
Faust, Stefan
BPM Power-TeammixGER AK30
AK30
AK30
check
575Schreiber, Tobias
Pfeiffer, Philipp
Schulz, Ralf
2much4you-24h MTB RennenmaleGER AK35
AK35
AK40
check
576Porst, Thomas
Behner, Martin
Liebisch, Erik
RUMPF + SCHUPPEmaleGER AK45
AK40
AK30
check
577Gusenkova-Kramer, Svetlana
Kramer, Thomas
Gusenkova-Kramer, Svetlana
ETERNAL LOVEmixGER AK40
AK45
AK40
check
578England, Stefan
Hamann, Jens
Schaller, Tom
Three ElementsmaleGER AK45
AK45
AK30
check
579Leiteritz, Marie
Witzlack, Jan
Gärtner-Schaaf, Sebastian
UniverSaale Fun & Action TeammixGER AK20
AK45
AK40
check
580Schulz, Martin
Glöß, Andreas
Scharntke, Ronny
Die junge WirtschaftmaleGER AK35
AK40
AK45
check
581Fischer, Mandy
Helle, Tina
Thomas, Magdalena
Die MultiresistentenfemaleGER AK30
AK35
AK35
check
582Krampe, Katrin
Krampe, Alexander
Haase, Marcus
Tri-Team www.ecu.de 1mixGER AK35
AK40
AK35
check
583Lebelt, Christin
Fritsche, Karsten
Clauß, Stephan
Tri-Team www.ecu.de 2mixGER AK35
AK40
AK35
check
584Wegmann, Torsten
Burghardt, Taki
Schmittner, Kevin
SWZ TeammaleGER AK35
AK30
AK20
check
585Scholz, Franziska
Ochmann, Daniel
Franke, Katja
3aufeinenstreichmixGER AK40
AK40
AK35
check
586Krause, Kersten
Baier, Udo
Meißner, Mathias
Ertrunken,gestürzt,verlaufenmaleGER AK45
AK40
AK45
check
587Riebeck, Marcel
Pöthe, Jeannette
Grabs, Mario
PlanlosmixGER AK45
AK45
AK35
check
588Köhler, Madeleine
Möller, Steven
Michael, Matthias
Fresst unseren StaubmixGER AK40
AK30
AK35
check
589Wagner, Andreas
Neumann, Andreas
Wagner, Manuela
Auffallen durch Umfallen VmixGER AK45
AK45
AK45
check
590Rex, Bryam
Löhnig, Jens
Schmidt, Daniel
OReD Tri-TeammaleGER AK20
AK50
AK45
check
591Noske, Carina
Raum, Steffen
Hampel, Falk
WadenbeissermixGER AK35
AK40
AK45
check
592Czerny, Kalea
Wittig, Eva
Schäfer, Darinka
BergzickenfemaleGER AK18/19
AK45
AK30
check
593Lauterbach, Nils
Ittenbach, Lukas
Kasel, Martin
KaffeestückchenequipemaleGER AK25
AK20
AK25
check
594Rudolph, Jörg
Dillan, Scott
Papritz, Marlene
Die drei FragezeichenmixGER AK45
AK40
AK45
check
595Bohring, Ulrike
Bensch, Uwe
Ogorsolka, Luise
Die 3 lustigen 2mixGER AK45
AK40
AK35
check
596Hummel, Karsten
Lehmann, Frank
Petzold, Maik
Team KWV/WVOmaleGER AK50
AK35
AK40
check
597Kühnel, Steffi
Dutschke, René
Rabe, Georg
Team KWV/WVOmixGER AK50
AK45
AK35
check
598Scholz, Martina
Bormann, Eric
Saugel, Tom
Team KWV/WVOmixGER AK30
AK20
AK16/17
check
599Herbig, Willi
Karp, Markus
Möbus, Rico
Digades Racing TEAMmaleGER AK50
AK50
AK35
check
600Blümke, Steffen
Jankowski, Jens
Gottschild, Vivien
Digades Racing TEAMmixGER AK35
AK35
AK25
check
601Hänisch, Steffen
Schiller, Mike
Nitsche, Manuela
IKK classicmixGER AK50
AK45
AK40
check
602Liedel, Oliver
Dani, Sophie
Dani, Jörg
BergPiratenTeammixGER AK30
AK30
AK55
check
603Klunker, Pauline
Geßner, Jan-Phillip
Schurig, Kay
Tri-HardmixGER AK20
AK25
AK30
check
604Klaus Schwager, Klaus
Zenker, Thomas
Wenzel, Kati
O-SEE OnemixGER AK60
AK45
AK40
check
605Vogel, Hannes
Kreisch, Alfred
Ludwig, William
Fly wie AdlermaleGER AK16/17
AK16/17
AK18/19
check
606Thorandt, Rica
Schieweck, Dominik
Rosemann, Jörg
Hals-ueber-KrusekopfmixGER AK35
AK25
AK55
check
607Hütel, Antonia
Krause, Nick
Gosda, Felix
11er ZugmixGER AK20
AK20
AK20
check
608Wittmann, Anna-Lena
Lerzer, Stefan
Wittmann, Anna-Lena
Lacara HipmixGER AK18/19
AK35
AK18/19
check
609Havlat, Franz
Scholz, Thomas
Havlat, Nathalie
Professionelle AmateuremixGER AK30
AK40
AK30
check
610Mücklisch, Dirk
Heilmann, Jürgen
Petersen, Udo
ChemStonesmaleGER AK55
AK55
AK50
check

REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
541Lehnigk, Lena
Schönrock, Arne
Giedow, Hanna
Die 5 Lustigen „3“mixGER AK16/17
AK16/17
AK16/17
check
542Weiß, Etienne
Deutscher, Marcus
Ellmauer, Silvio
Tri-Team www.ecu.de 3maleGER AK25
AK40
AK40
check
543Rother, Swantje
Gasch, Ronald
Gasch, Janine
RoGas erster VersuchmixGER AK50
AK45
AK40
check
544Petrova, Pavla
Richter, Jana
Veselkova, Zaneta
LogoTrioTschirnerfemaleCZE AK45
AK40
AK40
check
545Brockelt, Uwe
Bräutigam, Uwe
Worm, Anne
Team PloucquetmixGER AK45
AK60
AK25
check
546Werner, Kristin
Könnecke, Torsten
Wochnik, Danilo
Familien Déjà-vumixGER AK45
AK45
AK50
check
547Matthes, Hannah
Buder, Solveig
Matthes, Judith
Stiftung WadentestfemaleGER
AK50
AK40
check
548Zetzmann, Anica
Schmidt, Christian
Bieberbach, Jan
RennsteigRunnersmixGER AK30
AK35
AK40
check
549Hummel, Justus
Loof, Louis
Kröber, Karl
Jugend-Team KWV/WVOmaleGER
AK16/17
check
550Punke, Maik
Fahr, Rico
Urban, Anne
MaRiAnmixGER AK25
AK35
AK20
check
551Marschner, Laurin
Scholdei, Felix
Rößler, Uwe
Team OberlandmaleGER AK16/17
AK16/17
AK40
check
552Krause, Marco
Krause, Marco
Mauermann, Romy
Jonsdorf & friendsmixGER AK45
AK45
AK35
check
553TOTH, Daniela
Schiffner, Loreen
Schiffner, Mara
Bertsdorfer SV "Die drei Grazien"femaleGER AK45
AK40
AK16/17
check
554Bertz, Steffi
Hauschild, Katharina
Hänel, Rica
Tri-Team SKRfemaleGER AK45
AK35
AK45
check
555Schulzensohn, Sabine
Slansky, Ines
Töpfer, Regine
Gr0ßschönau 196femaleGER AK75
AK55
AK60
check

REDUCED-TRAIL Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
440Altmann, JanTV DresdenmaleGER AK55check
450Ast, AnastasiaO-SEE Sports e.V.femaleGER AK18/19check
405Bachmann, RichardPSV ZittaumaleGER AK20check
414Baker, BradleyOssymaleAUS AK45check
436Bellemo, NicholasDelfino Triathlon ChioggiamaleITA AK16/17check
425Berg, NinaMaler LorchfemaleGER AK20check
470Berger, TimDigades Racing TEAMmaleGER AK30check
462Birnbaum, MatthiasLandeskronemaleGER AK40check
477Bonnofsky, MaikBonnymaleGER AK50check
448Brendler, DanielFeuerwehr HartaumaleGER AK40check
427Brenneisen, JanikSV Zwickau 04maleGER AK16/17check
446Böhm, Ricardo40+maleGER AK40check
454Costa, FilippoGunnebomaleGER AK35check
467Czerny, NoreenPost SV Görlitz e.V.femaleGER AK45check
468Czerny, DanielPost SV Görlitz e.V.maleGER AK45check
421Dal Mas, MatildeGP TriathlonfemaleITA AK18/19check
419Debnar, JosefKILPI KOME KLUBmaleCZE AK16/17check
426Demuth, JanRD MX-Racing TeammaleGER AK40check
429Dittmar, LydiaTriathlonverein DresdenfemaleGER AK16/17check
398Drescher, SabineDresdenfemaleGER AK40check
494Effenberger, JeannetteBLV „Rot Weiß 90“ Bautzen e.V.femaleGER AK40check
495Effenberger, DannyKBV „Crossfit Team“maleGER AK45check
397Epperlein, LisaSV Zwickau 04femaleGER AK20check
428Eschler, FinnTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK18/19check
393Exner, MarcoTeam EXEmaleGER AK30check
391Feige, MarcusSoliVital SebnitzmaleGER AK35check
480Flammiger, StephanNeinmaleGER AK40check
389Friebel, TobiasTeam WadenkrampfmaleGER AK35check
441Gazzari, AnnaGP TriathlonfemaleITA AK16/17check
504Goth, RochusLandbäckerei HahmannmaleGER AK45check
502Grabes, FranziskaZittaufemaleGER AK40check
471Graf, Christiane-femaleGER AK35check
501Graf, AnnemarieOSC LöbaufemaleGER AK25check
387Grottke, StephanXxxmaleGER AK35check
496Groß, TillTSV CottbusmaleGER AK20check
469Hamann, LutzDigades Racing TEAMmaleGER AK55check
400Handrick, ReneOPmaleGER AK40check
485Hartmann, SteffenKSO Textil OlbersdorfmaleGER AK45check
489Heise, ReinerLG LandeskronemaleGER AK65check
497Heller, AndreZittaumaleGER AK50check
484Hensel, DirkZAP OlbersdorfmaleGER AK45check
435Hoffmann, AlexandraBertsdorfer SVfemaleGER AK16/17check
407Hoheit, KatjaWeixdorffemaleGER AK55check
437Horter, AndreTriathlon Team NiederschlesienmaleGER AK50check
498Hübl, ZiggyFangt das GnumaleGER AK16/17check
438Jacob, OskarRohe EiermaleGER AK20check
459Jaroslav, ZemanTriathlon club |PlzenmaleCZE AK55check
492Jesche, AnnabelleDLRG ZittaufemaleGER AK20check
499Kaestner, RobinSV StraßgräbchenmaleGER AK40check
411Kettle, SarahEsv Eintracht HamelnfemaleGBR AK50check
457Kiesslich, MarioTriathlon Team NiederschlesienmaleGER AK60check
472Koslick, Jayden ScottTSV Cottbus/ BSP PotsdammaleGER AK16/17check
390Kreusch, MikeTeam WadenkrampfmaleGER AK35check
394Krug, RalphBergrad RosenheimmaleGER AK55check
388Krumpholz, ToniTurbo-TonimaleGER AK30check
442Kunze, Philipp-maleGER AK30check
452Köhler, ThomasEGZ Triathlon GörlitzmaleGER AK40check
488Köppert, JensSC Prinz-Eugen MünchenmaleGER AK40check
464Lange, Kay-UweTable Mountain TurtlemaleGER AK55check
486Lehmann, FrankKottmarmaleGER AK40check
415Lehnigk, DaniDie 5 Lustigen „3“femaleGER AK40check
409Löhnert, RomanoHSG Turbine ZittaumaleGER AK35check
479Maatz, RicoA3KmaleGER AK45check
476Mache, FranzDLRG LeipzigmaleGER AK30check
384Mager, TobiasBäckerei Mager TriTeammaleGER AK30check
386Marko, HermannVV Zittau 09maleGER AK20check
430Matthes, MarleenTriathlonverein DresdenfemaleGER AK16/17check
404Matz, ChristianDreetzmaleGER AK40check
483Merbitz, MaximilianGoodlife CrewmaleGER AK30check
410Mück, MarcelTri Team NiederlehmemaleGER AK45check
500Nitschmann, Clara SophieTV DresdenfemaleGER AK16/17check
401Otto, TobiasTobi's ProjektmaleGER AK40check
418Peter, JensSV ZangmaleGER AK50check
408Petzoldt, LarsRiesamaleGER AK55check
423Pieterse, JanRSC RütenbrockmaleRSA AK30check
481Planell, JosepShiSse SpainmaleESP AK25check
412Pohl, MartinWindbergbandemaleGER AK40check
444Procházka, MiroslavCZECH TEAM OLBERSDORFmaleCZE AK40check
445Pöthe, MarkusPöthismaleGER AK45check
447Pürschel, MadlenO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK40check
473Reck, MichaelLömischaumaleGER AK50check
465Rehnisch, BerndSV EckartsbergmaleGER AK60check
490Reinelt, StephanTSV GroßschönaumaleGER AK30check
381Reinhold, FranzVVZ09maleGER AK30check
420Richter, FalkoMontagsradlrundemaleGER AK50check
422Richter, JensWattkombinatmaleGER AK45check
413Riffel-Mück, SaraTri-Team NiederlehmefemaleGER AK45check
506Romana, VlasákováHI sportfemaleCZE AK50
385Rößler, RüdigerO=C=OmaleGER AK55check
383Sanders, OlafTri-AG HSU HamburgmaleGER AK55check
455SANTIAGO, VALENZUELA MASANACD OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAmaleESP AK45check
474Sauer, MarianBautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90maleGER AK50check
507Schirmer, ThomasZeppelin-Team, OSC PotsdammaleGER AK55
382Schlüter, MarcBertsdorfer SV Abt. SkimaleGER AK55check
424Schmid, JonasMaler LorchmaleGER AK25check
453Schmidt, StephanThüringer BratwurstmaleGER AK30check
406Schneider, JanGrubschützmaleGER AK45check
392Scholze, MichaelBautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90maleGER AK50check
402Schoyerer, MichaelTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK16/17check
431Schubert, KerstinZittaufemaleGER AK40check
458Schubert, SusannSC-Norweger Annaberg 1896femaleGER AK35check
439Schulze, RobertBerlinmaleGER AK45check
399Schwertfeger, SteffenDresdner FegermaleGER AK35check
403Schön, ChristianNur die RuhemaleGER AK50check
456Seibt, HolgerO-See-Sports e.V.maleGER AK50check
491Seifert, MatthiasSonntagsjoggermaleGER AK35check
487Sigl, LudwigTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK16/17check
478Stilbach, BennoNixiBenmaleGER AK40check
460Stoll, MartinSV GW 90 UhsmannsdorfmaleGER AK35check
461Stoll, JuliaSV GW 90 UhsmannsdorffemaleGER AK30check
432Stöcker, AndreasDAV ZittaumaleGER AK60check
443Tepper, MarioSupermariomaleGER AK60check
433Titze, ThomasTeam KlettverschlussmaleGER AK55check
503Trautmann, ChristianKommune HassmaleGER AK30check
395Uhthoff, ThomasTurbopowermaleGER AK40check
396Uhthoff, BerndTurbopowermaleGER AK40check
416Veselka, LubomírSAK RumburkmaleCZE AK40check
417Veselková, AdélaCykloTrener.comfemaleCZE AK16/17check
449Voß, ChristianO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK40check
466Waldmann, SteffenBautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90maleGER AK60check
451Weckwerth, JohannesOSC LöbaumaleGER AK30check
475Weininger, JanIchmaleGER AK40check
493Weise, ChristophHV Oberlausitz CunewaldemaleGER AK25check
463Wildner, Paul-maleGER AK25check
482Winkler, TinoKottmarmaleGER AK35check
434Wittwer, KarenGunnebofemaleGER AK40check
505Wolff, RainerTriathlon DierhagenmaleGER AK40check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
681Altmann, TimTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK12/13check
700Bank, JoyceTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK12/13check
699Beyer, LeonhardQuickburner MTB MagdeburgmaleGER AK12/13check
695Bonnofsky, BenBonnymaleGER AK12/13check
694Bowitz, GustafO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK12/13check
684Buder, SelmaSchwimmteam NeustadtfemaleGER AK12/13check
686Donath, MarekASVL-WaltersdorfmaleGER AK12/13check
705Exner, LenaTeam EXEfemaleGER AK12/13check
690Gasch, LinusSC Chemnitz TriathlonmaleGER AK12/13check
673Gerstengarbe, PhilippDLRG LuckenwaldemaleGER AK12/13check
688Hammerl, SebastianAuf gehtsmaleGER AK12/13check
680Hätscher, MalikTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK12/13check
702Klatte, LarissaPSC BautzenfemaleGER AK12/13check
706Klimova, MariaKeinefemaleBLR AK12/13check
678Leupold, EmmaTV BurglengenfeldfemaleGER AK12/13check
675Lindner, SophieO-see sports e.V.femaleGER AK12/13check
697Lindner, MilenaAthletico Leipzig e.V.femaleGER AK12/13check
692Löbner, JohannaTriathlon Chemnitz e.V.femaleGER AK12/13check
674Mangold, TimoCubestore lindenbergmaleGER AK12/13check
685Oriwol, ChrisBertsdorfer SVmaleGER AK12/13check
687Ostfalk, GretaTV-BurglengenfeldfemaleGER AK12/13check
672Pfuhl, AntonTriathlon Team LausitzmaleGER AK12/13check
671Quietzsch, WilliNaturfreundmaleGER AK12/13check
691Riemer, TobiasO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK12/13check
679Rother, Lasse PaulTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK12/13check
704Sigl, LeopoldTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK12/13check
676Socha, OskarSG KlotzschemaleGER AK12/13check
693Soukup, ArthurO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK12/13check
683Ullrich, LouisSG KlotzschemaleGER AK12/13check
689Wegner, TillESV Lok PirnamaleGER AK12/13check
682Wehner, JustinMTB Sport Team ZittaumaleGER AK12/13check
677Wendt, Linnea* Team Zephyr & Otchum *femaleGER AK12/13check
703Zachlod, FridaTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK12/13check
698Zelená, LucieEleven Head CST CyklolivefemaleCZE AK12/13check
696Ziesch, FinnTSV GroßschönaumaleGER AK12/13check
701Zimmer, FelixTSV CottbusmaleGER AK12/13check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
791Gubisch, Lotte
Mittag, Tilmann
Urban, Rieke
Speed hoch 3mixGER AK14/15
AK14/15
AK14/15
check
792Jahnich, Lidwina
Müller, Ben
Hänel, Jeremy
PSV KidsmixGER AK14/15
AK12/13
AK14/15
check
793Petrova, Ilja
Richter, Melinda
Hönel, Simon
SiMeIlumixCZE AK14/15
AK14/15
AK14/15
check
794Randig, Anton
Große, Jonas
Roscher, Siljan
PSV ZittaumaleGER AK14/15
AK14/15
AK14/15
check
795Schreiber, Nils
Reichl, Tadeus
Randig, Ronja Rosalie
PSV Zittau & TSV Großschönau in the mixmixGER AK14/15
AK14/15
AK12/13
check
796Czerny, Inoa
Köppert, Fabian
Bosch, Gustav
ThethreeelementsmixGER AK14/15
AK14/15
AK14/15
check
797Schier, Kilian
Hanisch, Gustav
Hartmann, Oskar
Die UnschlagbarenmaleGER AK12/13
AK12/13
AK12/13
check
798Kaplan, Erik
Pihan, Finn Luca
Überschär, Leo
Die jungen RentnermaleGER AK12/13
AK12/13
AK12/13
check
801Dreßler, Willi
Päsler, Tobias
Hammerl, Lukas
Die fantastischen viermaleGER AK14/15
AK14/15
AK14/15
799Eisele, Leonie
Märkisch, Lina
Krischker, Gustav
LLGmixGER AK12/13
AK12/13
AK12/13
check
800Schmidt, Hannah
Goldberg, Lilli
Schmidt, Mia
HLMfemaleGER AK14/15
AK14/15
AK14/15
check
802Mende, Nicklas
Müller, Frantisek
Neigisch, Oskar
O-SEE Sports / Die Oderwitzer + FrantamaleGER AK12/13
AK12/13
AK14/15
803Eifler, Lucas
Wintzen, Dominik
Donath, Ben
O-SEE Sports / lets do itmaleGER AK12/13
AK12/13
AK12/13
804Tietze, Matteo
Blankschän, Mena
Schiller, Lina
O-SEE Sports / Die drei LeichtathletenmixGER AK12/13
AK12/13
AK12/13

LIGHT-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
901Ullrich, Anke
Ullrich, Sebastian
Socha, Caren
RosenbeetmixGER AK40
AK45
AK40
check
902Göring, Anna Luisa
Göring, Lukas
Göring, Anna Luisa
Die GlühwürmchenmixGER AK16/17

AK16/17
check
903Lange, Sylvia
Lange, Kay-Uwe
Lange, Sylvia
Table Mountain TurtlemixGER AK50
AK55
AK50
check
904Donath, Kai
Donath, Dieter
Donath, Emil
Team LochgebäckmaleGER AK50
AK75
check
905Kahle, Klaus
Schiffner, Mara
Schiffner, Nele
Bertsdorfer SV "3 PS"mixGER AK45
AK16/17
check
906Stork, Julia
Sork, Thomas
Stork, Julia
StorkmixGER AK35
AK35
AK35
check
907Aust, Matthias
Ufer, Jason
Marschner, Paula
O-SEE Sports / Mehr kannste nich erwartenmixGER AK40

AK16/17

LIGHT-TRAIL Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
845Bertz, SteffiLSG Oberlausitz-OberbergfemaleGER AK45check
852Böhme, RenéCAOSmaleGER AK40check
849Dietrich, OliverMTB Sport Team ZittaumaleGER AK45check
853Donath, SteffiASVL-WaltersdorffemaleGER AK40check
861Freudenberg, MaxPhysio-Ergo-ZückermaleGER AK30check
841Gerstengarbe, LukasDLRG LuckenwaldemaleGER AK40check
862Gläsner, Merlin-FelicePrivatfemaleGER AK16/17check
863Golbs, MaxO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK16/17check
850Hammerl, AntonAuf gehtsmaleGER AK45check
843Heil, Daniel-maleGER AK30check
866Helbig, JacobDe ZimmerermaleGER AK18/19check
858Herkert, MarcoDLRG GörlitzmaleGER AK35check
864Hässner, LukasLukas vor OrtmaleGER AK20check
856Keller, FranzUSV TU DresdenmaleGER AK25check
842Knischka, MichaelSievershagenmaleGER AK70check
855Krauspenhaar, Regina.femaleGER AK50check
871Lippelt, FalkESV Eintracht Hameln von 1930 e. V.maleGER AK45check
872Masur, SophiaDachdeckerei MasurfemaleGER AK30check
874Roth, DanielaTGIfemaleGER AK35check
867Sadowski, TimSprintermaleGER AK20check
844Sassin, Juliane-femaleGER AK30check
851Schafflik, MarthaVilla LarixfemaleGER AK20check
848Schaller, TomBlue Mountain StatemaleGER AK30check
873Schneiders, TristanTSV CottbusmaleGER AK16/17check
857Scholz, JuliusDLRG GörlitzmaleGER AK30check
846Socha, ArthurSV WeixdorfmaleGER AK16/17check
847Socha, SebastianTeam CAOSmaleGER AK40check
859Stanislav, ŠulcBenátkymaleCZE AK30check
869Staněk, JiříTriatlon PlzeňmaleCZE AK45check
868Staňková, JanaTriatlon PlzeňfemaleCZE AK40check
854Wagner, ManuelaTeam SpitzefemaleGER AK45check
860Wagner, MarcelKottmarmaleGER AK35check
865Wagner, AndreasTeam SpitzemaleGER AK45check
870WITTIG, UWERote LaternenmaleGER AK50check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG_B Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
644Altmann, TillTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK14/15check
647Bellemo, PietroDelfino Triathlon ChioggiamaleITA AK14/15check
634Bergsträßer, NilsO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK14/15check
657Christoph, MelinaTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK14/15check
650Donath, EmilO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK14/15check
631Epperlein, LindaSV Zwickau 04femaleGER AK14/15check
641Eschler, NajaTriathlonverein DresdenfemaleGER AK14/15check
642Eschler, OleTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK14/15check
652Goth, TilmannGurkengünthermaleGER AK14/15check
638Göbel, AnastasiaTriathlonverein DresdenfemaleGER AK14/15check
633Harig, JakobTSV 1859 WehrsdorfmaleGER AK14/15check
654HAŠLAR, PŘEMYSLVOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAMmaleCZE AK14/15check
648Heilmann, HelénaTriathlonfemaleGER AK14/15check
639Holtz, FinnTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK14/15check
643Holtz, StanTriathlonverein DresdenmaleGER AK14/15check
653Hussock, Linus MartenTSV CottbusmaleGER AK14/15check
649Kaltenbrunn, HannahHannahfemaleGER AK14/15check
645Klapková, JulieLoko Ćeská LípafemaleCZE AK14/15check
655Kurzmann, EllaTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK14/15check
635Lippelt, ElisaESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e. V.femaleGER AK14/15check
640Matthes, HannahTriathlonverein DresdenfemaleGER AK14/15check
637Pürschel, MaxO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK14/15check
632Reimann, CasparRSC Lüneburg e.V.maleGER AK14/15check
651Ruhnke, HannesTSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenmaleGER AK14/15check
656Stevens, CarolineTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK14/15check
636Tutte, JoanaSC Kottmar e.V.femaleGER AK14/15check
646Wehner, JasminMTB Sport Team ZittaufemaleGER AK14/15check

SHORT-TRACK Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
720Dau, MoritzTriathlon Chemnitz e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
721Dietzold, OskarTriathlon Chemnitz e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
722Ehrler, PhillipTriathlon Chemnitz e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
736Exner, BenTeam EXEmaleGER AK10/11check
711Fritsch, TimO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
726Gerstengarbe, NikiasDLRG Luckenwalde e. V.maleGER AK10/11check
727Graf, BennyO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
728Hausmann, OskarO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
715Holtz, NalaTriathlonverein DresdenfemaleGER AK10/11check
733Klatte, JannisPSC BautzenmaleGER AK10/11check
723Lietzau, JohannesTriathlon Chemnitz e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
731Menzel, JetteSV Lok GörlitzfemaleGER AK10/11check
732Mohr, KiraTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK10/11check
737Müller, LeniOSSV KamenzfemaleGER AK10/11check
717Ostfalk, MagdaTV-BurglengenfeldfemaleGER AK10/11check
716Oswald, MatildaBIKE PASSION e.V.femaleGER AK10/11check
729Prochazka, StepanO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
718Pöthe, MaxMax&RosimaleGER AK10/11check
740Schmidt, Candice-Felicenne-femaleGER AK10/11
738Schmidt, Candice-FelicienneCandicefemaleGER AK10/11check
725Schubert, Suvi MilenaSC-Norweger Annaberg 1896femaleGER AK10/11check
724Seibt, RafaelBertsdorfer SVmaleGER AK10/11check
734Sigl, LambertTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK10/11check
719Sonntag, RosalieMax&RosifemaleGER AK10/11check
739Stannek, LeonardoO-See SportsmaleGER AK10/11check
735Staněk, JanTriatlon PlzeňmaleCZE AK10/11check
713Straube, OleMC GörlitzmaleGER AK10/11check
712Wagner, AlmaOberlausitzer AblegerfemaleGER AK10/11check
714Wendt, Liliah* Team Zephyr & Otchum *femaleGER AK10/11check
730Wittig, PaulaPost SV GörlitzfemaleGER AK10/11check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
821Werthschütz, Hannah
Hoffmann, Miriam
Cerwinka, Annegret
Die SchwimmRadFlitzerfemaleGER AK10/11
AK10/11
AK10/11
check
822Jahnich, Lukas
Reichl, Nepomuk
Große, Moritz
LuNeMomaleGER AK8/9
AK8/9
AK8/9
check
823Hummel, Amelie
Loof, Emma
Machur, Mara
Die Lachparade vom Team KWV/WVOfemaleGER AK10/11
AK10/11
AK10/11
check
824Voigt, Lara
Jankowski, Emeli
FOLGT NOCH, Hanna
Wilde Hühner digades Racing TEAMfemaleGER AK10/11
AK10/11
AK10/11
check
825Scholz, Marlene
Schiller, Julius
Spantig, Miera
O-SEE Sports / Die flinken KrebsemixGER AK10/11
AK8/9
AK10/11
826Wintzen, Franz
Koch, Leonie
Wolfram, Anika
O-SEE Sports / Crazy KidsmixGER AK8/9
AK8/9
AK8/9
827Hirsch, Frieda
Kellermann, Vinzenz
Scheider, Danny
O-SEE Sports / Die glorreichen 3mixGER AK10/11
AK10/11
AK10/11

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
764Bonnofsky, IsabelBonnyfemaleGER AK8/9check
777Chahi, AaronO-See-Sports e.V.maleGER AK8/9check
762Hammerl, AnnaAuf gehtsfemaleGER AK8/9check
751Hofmann, ToraPostsportverein GörlitzfemaleGER AK8/9check
778Hämel, HaylayTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK8/9check
759Klapková, RůženkaSki Janov BedřichovfemaleCZE AK8/9check
767Knaak, ErichO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK8/9check
757Kramer, ArtjomETERNAL LOVEmaleGER AK8/9check
768Lange, LydiaO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK8/9check
753Mangold, TineCubestore lindenbergfemaleGER AK8/9check
756Manke, DariusOberCmaleGER AK8/9check
782Max, SchreiberTSV CottbusmaleGER AK8/9
775Mittermeier, RosiTV BurglengenfeldfemaleGER AK8/9check
779Müller, LeilaOSSV KamenzfemaleGER AK8/9check
763Oswald, MagnusBIKE PASSION e.V.maleGER AK8/9check
776Petzold, JolandaBLVfemaleGER AK8/9check
760Pürschel, TheoO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK8/9check
773Randig, MariaPSV ZittaufemaleGER AK8/9check
755Rehulka, Romeo-maleGER AK8/9check
754Riemer, TillESV Lok ZittaumaleGER AK8/9check
765Röper, LasseSAMmaleGER AK8/9check
780Schärmann, RichardTossBossmaleGER AK8/9check
781Stannek, ValentinoO-See SportsmaleGER AK8/9check
771Stoll, NoahSV Stahl Rietschen/SeemaleGER AK8/9check
770Suckert, TimO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK8/9check
761Ullrich, JohannSG KlotzschemaleGER AK8/9check
752Wagner, JackOberlausitzer AblegermaleGER AK8/9check
766Wegner, OleESV Lok PirnamaleGER AK8/9check
758Wendt, Alvalie* Team Zephyr & Otchum *femaleGER AK8/9check
769Wieck, MaylaO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK8/9check
772Ziesch, TammoTSV GroßschönaumaleGER AK8/9check
774Zimmer, MarieTSV CottbusfemaleGER AK8/9check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI Stand:10.08 2022 16:27

StartNr Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
927Albert, LisbethO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK6/7check
921Hofmann, TillPostsportverein GörlitzmaleGER AK6/7check
922Klapková, StázinkaAC Česká LípafemaleCZE AK6/7check
923Klapková, PepinkaAC Česká LípafemaleCZE AK6/7check
924Matthes, CharlotteTriathlonverein DresdenfemaleGER AK6/7check
925Oswald, MartinBIKE PASSION e.V.femaleGER AK6/7check
930Petzold, LeonardoBLVmaleGER AK6/7check
926Saalbach, LennardO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK6/7check
929Soukup, TheresaO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK6/7check
932Staňková, EllaTriatlon PlzeňfemaleCZE AK6/7check
928Teichgäber, LucyO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK6/7check
931Tietze, JonaO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK6/7check